Voltar para lista

Resultados

European Circuit
FRA Strasbourg
17 de março de 2019 - 17 de março de 2019

Sabre masculino Senior Individual history
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 Q LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
2 Q RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
3 Q ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
3 Q RAMPAZZO Luca 1997 M ITA
5 Q PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
6 Q JOUANNET Maxence 2000 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
7 Q MARTINE Thomas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CE (FRA)
8 Q BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
9 Q SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
10 Q SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
11 Q SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
12 Q DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
13 Q SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
14 Q LEONE Samuel 1999 M FRA LOUVIERS CE (FRA)
15 Q EMPEREUR Elliott 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
16 Q OLLIVIER Leandre 1999 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
17 Q EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
18 Q ALKANGE Simon 1995 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
19 Q CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
20 Q CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
21 Q MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
22 Q KHOROV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
23 Q CHARLES Jules 2001 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
24 Q ALBRECHT Tom 1996 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
25 Q CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
26 Q DI MARTINO Pietro Jose 1997 M ARG
27 Q SCHAUSS Lucas 1987 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
28 Q OLIVEROS Gauthier 1994 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
29 Q BERTINI Marc 2000 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
30 Q ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
31 Q ZALUGAS Bastien 2000 M FRA MONTREUIL CA (FRA)
32 Q DE POUMEYROL Oscar 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
33 Q TASSO Fabien 1985 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
34 Q MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre 1996 M TUN CHARENTON (FRA)
35 Q BERGES Alban 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
36 Q DEBES Gauthier 2001 M FRA
37 Q GLORIOT Donat 1998 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
38 Q JOUVET Alexis 2000 M FRA
39 Q SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
40 A GUELTON Nathan 1998 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
40 Q MENISSIER Cedric 1999 M FRA
42 Q ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
43 Q JOOMRATUN Noorman 1998 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
44 Q FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel 1998 M COL
45 Q DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan 1999 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
46 Q HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
47 Q BORDIER Max 2001 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
48 Q CROWLEY Brian 1994 M IRL
49 Q RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 M RUS KTF Luitpold München (GER)
50 Q PITURA Philip 1996 M CAN
51 Q REMSTEDT Leo Christopher 1998 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
52 Q LONGFIER Romain 1996 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)