Voltar para lista

Resultados

Coupe Du Monde Sabre d’Alger
ALG Alger
16 de fevereiro de 2019 - 17 de fevereiro de 2019

Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
5 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
6 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
7 N TANIYAMA Suzuka 1999 F JPN
8 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
9 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
10 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
11 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
12 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
13 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
14 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
16 N FARAMAWE Logayn 1999 F EGY
17 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
18 N KURODA Honoka 2001 F JPN
19 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
19 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
21 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
22 N AHMED Mariam 2000 F EGY
23 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
24 N RYU Saaya 1999 F JPN
25 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
26 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
27 N UEMURA Sakika 1999 F JPN
28 N BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
29 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
30 N ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
31 N AMEDA Yuka 2000 F JPN
32 N AHMED Toqa 2003 F EGY
33 N ITSUKA Chiaki 1999 F JPN
34 N MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
35 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
36 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
37 N AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 N L.WALID Lina 2000 F EGY
39 N ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
40 A KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
41 N Primeira Fase MIZUGUCHI Tomoe 2000 F JPN
42 N Primeira Fase SCHAA Anahi 2002 F CHI
43 N Primeira Fase ROZAS Javiera 2000 F CHI
44 N Primeira Fase ROCA Javiera 2001 F CHI
45 N Primeira Fase IZEM Houda Afaf Kenzy 2002 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
46 N Primeira Fase ABDEDDAIM Meroua 2000 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
46 N Primeira Fase BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
48 N Primeira Fase KADDOUR Amira 2001 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
49 N Primeira Fase SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb 2005 F ALG
50 N Primeira Fase BOUADJADJ Hayat 2002 F ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed (ALG)
0 A AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
0 F CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
0 F FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
0 F IKOMA Blandinette 1999 F COD
0 F KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
0 F MASAKIDI Evodie 2002 F COD