Voltar para lista

Resultados

Trophée BNP-Paribas
FRA Orléans
9 de novembro de 2018 - 11 de novembro de 2018

Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
3 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
7 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
8 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
10 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
11 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
12 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
13 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
14 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
16 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
17 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
19 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
20 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
21 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
21 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
21 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
24 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
25 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
26 N VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
27 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
28 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
29 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
30 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
31 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
32 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
33 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
34 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
35 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
36 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
37 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
38 N GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
39 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
40 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
41 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
42 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
42 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
44 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
45 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
46 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
46 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
48 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
49 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
50 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
51 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
52 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
53 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
54 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
55 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
56 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
57 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
58 N REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
59 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
60 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
61 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
62 N PYSARENKO Olena 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
63 N DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
64 N LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
65 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
66 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
67 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
68 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
69 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
70 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
71 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
72 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
73 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
73 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
75 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
76 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
77 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
78 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
79 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
80 N LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
81 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
82 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
83 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
84 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
85 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
86 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
87 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
88 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
88 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
90 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
90 N BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
92 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
93 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
94 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
95 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
96 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
97 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
98 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
99 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
100 N KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
101 N KIM Jihyeon 1994 F KOR
102 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
103 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR FC Offenbach (GER)
104 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
105 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
106 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
107 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
108 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
109 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
110 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
111 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
112 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
113 N CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
114 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
115 N ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
116 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
117 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
118 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
119 A MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
120 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
120 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
122 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
123 N HAN Dumi 1992 F KOR
124 N PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
125 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
126 N CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
127 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
128 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
129 N MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
130 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
131 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
132 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
132 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
134 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
135 N NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
136 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
137 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
138 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
139 N MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
140 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
141 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
142 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
143 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
144 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
145 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
146 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
146 N YOU Jina 1995 F KOR
148 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
149 N KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
150 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
150 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
152 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
153 N Primeira Fase KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
154 N Primeira Fase GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
155 N Primeira Fase KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
156 N Primeira Fase MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
156 N Primeira Fase BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
158 N Primeira Fase SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
159 N Primeira Fase WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
160 N Primeira Fase KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
161 N Primeira Fase PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
162 N Primeira Fase PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
162 N Primeira Fase CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
164 N Primeira Fase KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
165 N Primeira Fase HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
165 N Primeira Fase KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
167 N Primeira Fase MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
168 N Primeira Fase SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
168 N Primeira Fase OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
170 N Primeira Fase CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
171 N Primeira Fase DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
172 N Primeira Fase HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
173 N Primeira Fase LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
174 N Primeira Fase MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
175 N Primeira Fase GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano (BRA)
175 N Primeira Fase KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
177 N Primeira Fase AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
178 N Primeira Fase KOTUR Ekaterina 1982 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
178 N Primeira Fase DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
178 N Primeira Fase DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
181 N Primeira Fase MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
182 N Primeira Fase RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN
183 N Primeira Fase PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
184 N Primeira Fase CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
185 N Primeira Fase MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
185 N Primeira Fase ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
187 N Primeira Fase CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
188 N Primeira Fase ABDICHE Sonia 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
188 N Primeira Fase BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
190 N Primeira Fase JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
190 N Primeira Fase KLIMAVICIUS Linda 1993 F COL