Voltar para lista

Resultados

Torneio Nacional
BRA Belo Horizonte
6 de julho de 2018 - 8 de julho de 2018

Florete masculino Senior Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
7 N MELARAGNO Rafael 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
10 N ZANETTE Daniel 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
11 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N ALBANO Luan 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
13 N FORMAN Joao 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
14 N FERREIRA Nathan 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N SANCHOTENE Bernardo 1998 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
16 N VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
17 N HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N SCHUSTER Allan 2000 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
19 N CARDOSO Vinicius 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
20 N DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
21 N QUEIROZ Jose 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
22 N KLEZEWSKY Wellington 1997 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
23 N BARROS Anderson 1996 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
24 N MASSIMINO Henrique 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
25 N FRANTZ Diego 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
26 N LOBO Heros 1976 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
27 N PEIXOTO Diego 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
28 N FABIO Caio 1995 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
29 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
30 N PUGLIESI Renan 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
31 N MEDEIROS Lucas 1997 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
32 N TAVORA Lucas 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
33 N SANTHIAGO Michel 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
34 N DUTRA Fabiano 1997 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
35 N BERGAMI Felipe 2000 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
36 N TAKADA Victor 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
37 N MANZATO Luiz 1998 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
38 N ROCHA Thierry 1996 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
0 F Primeira Fase DE CARLI Ricardo 1989 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)