Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTONOVA Maya | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GADZHEVA Ralitsa | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LITSOVA Miya | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NEYCHEVA Diana | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TODOROVA Maria | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VITLIEMOVA Viktoria | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VLASEVA Iva | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
XIAO Julie | 2008 |
CAN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SOJOVSKA Jana | 2008 |
CZE
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ŠVIHOROVÁ Lenka | 2008 |
CZE
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LARSEN Abigail Marie | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HIGUERA LOPEZ Ines | 2009 |
ESP
|
--- | inscrito | |||
JIMENO MORA Lucia | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MARTIN HERNANDEZ Laia | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MATARRANZ GAVILAN Noelia | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VERDE ALONSO Valeria | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VILA BAILACH Helena | 2008 |
ESP
|
--- | inscrito | |||
HAMBAZAZA Liisa | 2007 |
EST
|
--- | inscrito | |||
ALLAIRE Marilou | 2008 |
FRA
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
AUZOULT Louise | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
AZIZ-PICARDET Eva | 2009 |
FRA Camden Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BABANDO Mathilde | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BERGEZ Laïla | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BLOUET LERAN Josephine | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BRUYAT Constance | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CAYRE Juliette | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
COURT Lucie | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DELANNOY Alix | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FLAMENT Noemie | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GAZON Clothilde | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LARRIEULE Mélissa | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MARENGO Yael | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MENANT-RENARD Leia | 2010 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MERCIER Constance | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MIHAILOVIC Amanda | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MOLL Lucille | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SAUSSINE Justine | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TENAILLEAU Charlotte | 2010 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WULLUS Carmen | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ANDERSON Lauren | 2008 |
GBR Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BERRY Emily | 2009 |
GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DAVIES Ava | 2007 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira | 2007 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FEREDAY Emily | 2009 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEES Verity | 2007 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LIU Kathryn | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ONONAIYE Tosin | 2009 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SEATON Matilda | 2007 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SEZILLE Hui Xin | 2009 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SHIMMIN Clara | 2009 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STEVENS Melanie | 2007 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SUTTON Maya | 2008 |
GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ALBERT Stella | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BARTH Mara | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BAUER Lina | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DINKEL Theresa | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DOLL Julia | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FERENCZI Gitta | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FROESCH Anna | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GÄRTNER Anna | 2008 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GELFOND Alina | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HERBON Cisanne | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HUMMEL Milena | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KLISCHKE Leonie | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOHL Polina | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KUS Jana | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHURR Greta | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SEYHAN Selin | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WANG Bianca | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WEILAND Mia | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BÁCSKAY Kincső | 2009 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BALKAY Anna | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BÍRÓCZI Nóra Margit | 2009 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BRUNHES Estelle | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CSÍK Petra | 2009 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CSONKA Dorottya | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FELFÖLDI Szonja | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FULOP Csenge | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HANTI Lili | 2009 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
IMRE Dora | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
JANKÓ Hanga | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOVÁCS Adél | 2008 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
KRUCHINA Lilla | 2009 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NAGY Eszter | 2007 |
HUN UTE Budapest
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RÁCZ Brigitta | 2009 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SUHAJDA Zsófia | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SZABÓ Polli | 2007 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
TOTH Nadin | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TÓTH-HORPÁCI Lili | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VARGA Rebeka | 2009 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ASTOLFI Flavia | 2007 |
ITA CdS Terni
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BIGAGLI Ginevra | 2009 |
ITA SC Varese
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CALVIATI Ilaria | 2008 |
ITA Champ Napoli
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
COLELLA Eleonora | 2009 |
ITA Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DEL MONACO Elisabetta | 2007 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DI MAURO Martina | 2008 |
ITA Dauno Foggia
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
EMMA Caterina | 2009 |
ITA Virtus Scherma Roma - Lame Tricolori
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FUSETTI Diletta | 2009 |
ITA Petrarca Scherma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FUSETTI Vittoria | 2009 |
ITA Petrarca Scherma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GRIMALDI Giulia | 2007 |
ITA Milleculure Napoli, Milleculure Napoli
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LENTINI Francesca Romana | 2008 |
ITA SC Roma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MARTINELLI Sofia | 2008 |
ITA Padova Scherma
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
METAURO Sofia | 2007 |
ITA Dauno Foggia
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MOCCI Vittoria | 2009 |
ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RIZZELLO Camilla | 2008 |
ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ROSSETTI Ludovica | 2009 |
ITA Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SPLENDORE Maya | 2007 |
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STANGONI Benedetta | 2007 |
ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STIRPE Francesca | 2009 |
ITA Virtus Scherma Roma - Lame Tricolori
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ZUCCHELLI Gaia | 2007 |
ITA Ch4 Sporting, Ch4 Sporting
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ALKUDMANI Talene | 2009 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PAPOVA Marija | 2007 |
LAT
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SINAKOVA Marija | 2007 |
LAT Salvo
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SULZENKO Margarita | 2008 |
LAT
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LI Xiaoman Maria | 2007 |
NED
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BIEŃCZAK Natalia | 2009 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CICHOŃ Zuzanna | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DOBIES Antonina | 2008 |
POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KONECKA Maja | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KUKLA Amelia | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEDUC Emilie | 2009 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MEJŁUN Elzbieta | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MEJŁUN Karolina | 2009 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NOWAK Marta | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OSTROWSKA Amelia | 2009 |
POL
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SIWEK Amelia | 2008 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SZELAGOWSKA Julia | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TABEDZKA Lidia | 2007 |
POL
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
APOSTU Raisa | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BADULESCU Maria | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BOBES Eva | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BONCIOAGA Stefania | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CORLATESCU Sofia | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DAN Lorena Alexia | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GEATARA Adriana Maria | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MIRON Daria | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MITRUS Andreea | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NEMES Ariana | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PELIN Briana | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PESCARU Amelie | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PUSCASU Alexia Maria | 2008 |
ROU Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SEZER Yasmin | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOM Abigail Rui Qi | 2007 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SEAH Dana Yan Rong | 2007 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WONG Nicki En Zhi | 2011 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WU Evanna | 2010 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
YANG Shuhan | 2011 |
SGP
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
YAP Kristyn | 2009 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOPITAR Masa | 2007 |
SLO SAB Kamnik
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SMOLEJ Iza | 2007 |
SLO SAB Kamnik
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CROSS Jasmine | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHOU Yu-Hsin | 2007 |
TPE
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ARABACI Duru | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BAYRAK Irem Melek | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CIHAN Zehra Nehir | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DUVAN Deniz | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ERGEZER Ela Suzan | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GOLLU Akya | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GUNDOGAN Hayat | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GUNER Irem | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
INANOZ Melis | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KABADERE Neris Ada | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KIRSIRTLI Duru | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KUREK Berra | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ORUNCAK Gul Ipek | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OZGONUL Duru Ayse | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OZTURK Ece | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PALA Derin | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TURKMEN Damla | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NEDOPAKA Kateryna | 2008 |
UKR SES Sion
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PIROHOVA Aleksiia | 2008 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SUVOROVA Anna | 2009 |
UKR A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TYMOKHINA Mariia | 2008 |
UKR TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
YASHCHUK Adriana | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ANDRES Charmaine | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BEVACQUA Aria | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DAI Olivia | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FESTA Carina Rose | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GHAYALOD Reya | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HUAI Delilah | 2009 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
JEONG Katie | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
JOHNSON Dagny | 2007 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
JUNG Irene | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEE Hannah | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LIN Nicole | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LIU Sophie | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LU Elaine | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MCKEE Brynnley | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NATH Trisha | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NGUYEN Siena | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PAUL Lila | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHIMINOVICH Sophia | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SO Catelyn | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TSUI Natalie | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito |
215 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 0 Cancelado
Atleta | Federação | Lic. | N | R |
---|
6 Pré-inscrições
Nome | País | inscribed by | role | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | ||||
GEIGER Lars | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | Árbitro | |
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | Árbitro | |
SCHAICH Thomas | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | Árbitro | |
TREFFKORN Celina | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | Árbitro | |
THUMM Tiberius | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | Árbitro | |
oficiais | ||||
BONDAR Michael Sen. | GER | PSV Rostock (GER) | Treinador |
Oficial | AIRBUS Team | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | HENZE Ralf | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | MARIEN Isabell | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | VIDEO Streaming | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Árbitro | CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 feminino Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 feminino Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 feminino Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Sélection U17 feminino Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 feminino Sabre | European Fencing Confederation |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 feminino Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULGARIA |
LITSOVA Miya (2007 R) VITLIEMOVA Viktoria (2007 R) NEYCHEVA Diana (2009 R) GADZHEVA Ralitsa (2010 R) |
BUL | --- | inscrito | |||
BULGARIA 2 |
VLASEVA Iva (2008 R) ANTONOVA Maya (2008 R) TODOROVA Maria (2007 R) |
BUL | --- | inscrito | |||
FRANCE |
FRA | --- | inscrito | ||||
FRANCE 2 |
FRA | --- | inscrito | ||||
GERMANY |
HERBON Cisanne (2008 R) GUBITZ Emilia (2007 R) KOHL Polina (2007 R) WEILAND Mia (2008 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
GERMANY 2 |
HUMMEL Milena (2007 R) KUS Jana (2007 R) HAACK Mirja-Lena (2009 R) VOYTOVA Viktoria (2010 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
GREAT BRITAIN |
DAVIES Ava (2007 R) DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira (2007 R) SEZILLE Hui Xin (2009 R) SUTTON Maya (2008 R) |
GBR | --- | inscrito | |||
GREAT BRITAIN 2 |
LEES Verity (2007 R) ONONAIYE Tosin (2009 R) SHIMMIN Clara (2009 R) SEATON Matilda (2007 R) |
GBR | --- | inscrito | |||
GREAT BRITAIN 3 |
STEVENS Melanie (2007 R) FEREDAY Emily (2009 R) LIU Kathryn (2008 R) ANDERSON Lauren (2008 R) |
GBR | --- | inscrito | |||
HUNGARY |
TOTH Nadin (2007 R) SZABÓ Polli (2007 L) CSONKA Dorottya (2007 R) RÁCZ Brigitta (2009 R) |
HUN | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY |
FUSETTI Vittoria (2009 R) FUSETTI Diletta (2009 R) ROSSETTI Ludovica (2009 R) COLELLA Eleonora (2009 R) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY 2 |
STANGONI Benedetta (2007 R) ASTOLFI Flavia (2007 R) LENTINI Francesca Romana (2008 R) MOCCI Vittoria (2009 R) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY 3 |
DEL MONACO Elisabetta (2007 R) SPLENDORE Maya (2007 R) GRIMALDI Giulia (2007 R) ZUCCHELLI Gaia (2007 L) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY 4 |
BIGAGLI Ginevra (2009 R) EMMA Caterina (2009 R) STIRPE Francesca (2009 R) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY 5 |
CALVIATI Ilaria (2008 R) DI MAURO Martina (2008 R) MARTINELLI Sofia (2008 L) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
LATVIA |
SINAKOVA Marija (2007 R) PAPOVA Marija (2007 R) SULZENKO Margarita (2008 R) |
LAT | --- | inscrito | |||
POLAND |
TABEDZKA Lidia (2007 L) KONECKA Maja (2007 R) OSTROWSKA Amelia (2009 L) SIWEK Amelia (2008 R) |
POL | --- | inscrito | |||
POLAND 2 |
NOWAK Marta (2007 R) MEJŁUN Elzbieta (2007 R) KUKLA Amelia (2007 R) |
POL | --- | inscrito | |||
POLAND 3 |
SZELAGOWSKA Julia (2007 R) DOBIES Antonina (2008 R) MEJŁUN Karolina (2009 R) |
POL | --- | inscrito | |||
POLAND 4 |
LEDUC Emilie (2009 R) CICHOŃ Zuzanna (2007 R) BIEŃCZAK Natalia (2009 R) |
POL | --- | inscrito | |||
ROMANIA |
GEATARA Adriana Maria (2007 R) APOSTU Raisa (2007 R) CORLATESCU Sofia (2009 R) NEMES Ariana (2008 R) |
ROU | --- | inscrito | |||
ROMANIA 2 |
BOBES Eva (2009 R) BONCIOAGA Stefania (2007 R) SEZER Yasmin (2008 R) DAN Lorena Alexia (2008 R) |
ROU | --- | inscrito | |||
ROMANIA 3 |
ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice (2007 R) BADULESCU Maria (2007 R) MITRUS Andreea (2008 R) PESCARU Amelie (2009 R) |
ROU | --- | inscrito | |||
SPAIN |
JIMENO MORA Lucia (2007 R) VERDE ALONSO Valeria (2007 R) VILA BAILACH Helena (2008 ) |
ESP | --- | inscrito | |||
SPAIN 2 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ Laia (2007 R) HIGUERA LOPEZ Ines (2009 ) MATARRANZ GAVILAN Noelia (2007 R) |
ESP | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE |
ARABACI Duru (2008 R) GUNER Irem (2008 R) KABADERE Neris Ada (2007 R) OZGONUL Duru Ayse (2009 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE 2 |
CIHAN Zehra Nehir (2007 R) DUVAN Deniz (2008 R) GOLLU Akya (2007 R) KIRSIRTLI Duru (2007 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE 3 |
KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur (2008 R) ORUNCAK Gul Ipek (2008 R) OZTURK Ece (2008 R) GUNDOGAN Hayat (2009 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE 4 |
ERGEZER Ela Suzan (2007 R) PALA Derin (2007 R) TURKMEN Damla (2009 R) KUREK Berra (2009 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
UKRAINE |
SUVOROVA Anna (2009 R) PIROHOVA Aleksiia (2008 R) YASHCHUK Adriana (2009 R) TYMOKHINA Mariia (2008 R) |
UKR | --- | inscrito | |||
USA |
ANDRES Charmaine (2007 R) BEVACQUA Aria (2007 R) JUNG Irene (2007 R) SCHIMINOVICH Sophia (2007 R) |
USA | --- | inscrito | |||
USA 2 |
GHAYALOD Reya (2007 R) NATH Trisha (2007 R) SO Catelyn (2008 R) MCKEE Brynnley (2008 R) |
USA | --- | inscrito | |||
USA 3 |
LU Elaine (2007 R) LEE Hannah (2007 R) FESTA Carina Rose (2007 R) JOHNSON Dagny (2007 L) |
USA | --- | inscrito | |||
USA 4 |
TSUI Natalie (2008 R) HUAI Delilah (2009 R) DAI Olivia (2007 R) |
USA | --- | inscrito |
34 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 0 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Oficial | AIRBUS Team | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | HENZE Ralf | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | MARIEN Isabell | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | VIDEO Streaming | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Árbitro | CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 feminino Sabre | European Fencing Confederation |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUMAR Vikram | 2008 |
AUS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
EHRLICH-ADAM Nicolas | 2007 |
AUT SU Wien 9
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HAGER Ingmar | 2008 |
AUT FUM Mödling
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WECHT-STEININGER Arthur | 2007 |
AUT SU Wien 9
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BOSMANS Maël | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VAN LIER Arthur | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WITTOUCK Corto | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ALEXANDROV Daniel | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ATANASOV Konstantin | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DALEKOV Simeon | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas | 2008 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GOSPODINOV Nikola | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MEICOV Nikola | 2009 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PELOV Stanimir | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VODENOV Radoslav | 2007 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CACEK Simon | 2007 |
CZE
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
KRAL Lumir | 2007 |
CZE SK Houstka
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MACHAJ Jiri | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MACHAJ Vojtech | 2009 |
CZE
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes | 2007 |
DEN Albertslund FK
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NORSK DAHL Frederik | 2009 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WULFF Oliver | 2007 |
DEN Taastrup FK
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ECHANIZ RODRIGUEZ Jaime | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LUJAN TORRES Marco | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MARTIN AVILA Alvaro | 2007 |
ESP
|
--- | inscrito | |||
MARTÍN MEDINA Adrián | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RODRIGUEZ BASTIANI Milan | 2008 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ROMAN BLANQUE Adrian | 2007 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ROMAN BLANQUE Alejandro | 2009 |
ESP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CALLES TAPONEN Oscar | 2007 |
FIN Miekka Miehet
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SIBELIUS Etienne | 2009 |
FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto, Truro Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VOUTILAINEN Xander | 2007 |
FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BILLOD Thomas | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BLOIN Maxence | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHAUVEL Titouan | 2007 |
FRA CHARLEVILLE
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHIVORET Basile | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHOUEIRY Michel | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
EVENO Elouann | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FRABOULET Roman | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GARRIGUE Louis | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GIRAUD Baptiste | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LETELLIER Tristan | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LOISEAU Anthony | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MAKHOUL Antony | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NATALI Jean | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PICCIOLI Baptiste | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
POUHAER Esteban | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RISCH RIFFARTH Vincent | 2009 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SALCEDO Thibaut | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SIROU Antoine | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TCHETNGA Eliott | 2007 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VACCA Lino | 2008 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BRYDEN Joshua | 2008 |
GBR TSG Eislingen, Salle Ossian
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BUXTON William | 2009 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DUNSTAN William | 2007 |
GBR Taunton Deane Blades
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
EVANS Joe | 2008 |
GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GREENE Alexander | 2009 |
GBR MX Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
HETHERINGTON Miller | 2007 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HIYAMA Yoji | 2007 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KETTLES Calum | 2007 |
GBR Salle Ossian
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LUMSDEN Guy | 2008 |
GBR West Lothian Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MANNING Griffin | 2007 |
GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PICK Henry | 2007 |
GBR Shakespeare's Swords
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SAUNDERS Maximillian | 2008 |
GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WAHL-BYDE Jacob | 2007 |
GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WALMSLEY Samuel | 2007 |
GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BRAMMER Tristan | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BRETZ Oscar | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BULL Theodor | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DONG Anton | 2008 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DÜNGER Karl | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
EBERHARDT Gero | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ELLEBRECHT Jona | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ENGEL Maurice | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
FALK Milo | 2011 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GOMMEL Colin | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
GUGGENBICHLER Vincent | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HÄFNER Christopher | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KAIMER Carl | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
KANTE Almamy | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
LEONARDI Luan | 2007 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MOHSLER Jakob | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SA Kai Xi | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHALL Patrick | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHIFFER Mika | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHMIERER Till | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SEELMANN Friedrich | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SÜß Carlo | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
THIEL Alexander | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
THIEL Philipp | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
VON DER WEPPEN Tim | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
WALD Simon Alexander | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WEBER Leonard | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
WEISER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ANYFANTIS Christos | 2008 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FRADELLOS Georgios | 2008 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios | 2009 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
--- | inscrito | |||
LIVANOS Nikolaos | 2009 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA, Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos | 2007 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BERKESZI Dániel | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BÍRÓ Barnabás | 2007 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BOTH Márk | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CSOBA Botond | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CZEGENY Kornel | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CZILL Soma | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DROBNI Botond | 2007 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
FABO Akos | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FARSANG Bernat | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FARSANG Lóránt | 2010 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GODO Vilmos Agost | 2009 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOVACS Lorinc | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MARTON Ádám | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MONORI Matyas | 2007 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PERESZLENYI Tamas | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RADÁCSI Patrik | 2009 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
RATOCZI Hunor | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STEINBACHER Janos | 2008 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SZALAI Zalan | 2007 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
TOTH Robin Viktor | 2007 |
HUN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
HREINSSON Ymir Darri | 2008 |
ISL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ARTUSO Andrea | 2007 |
ITA Fides Livorno
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
AVALTRONI Christian | 2009 |
ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CASAVECCHIA Matteo | 2009 |
ITA Fides Livorno
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DENTATO Manuel | 2007 |
ITA SC Roma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DI PROSPERO Lorenzo | 2009 |
ITA Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GIOVANNETTI Pablo | 2008 |
ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MANZO Emanuel | 2009 |
ITA Champ Napoli
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MURTAS Christian | 2008 |
ITA SC Roma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OTTAVIANI Matteo | 2007 |
ITA Frascati Scherma
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
PERNA Giuseppe | 2007 |
ITA Champ Napoli
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PICCHI Filippo | 2007 |
ITA Fides Livorno
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RAGGI Nicola | 2007 |
ITA SC Roma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
REALE Leonardo | 2008 |
ITA Frascati Scherma
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
REALE Valerio | 2007 |
ITA Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SENSI Daniele | 2007 |
ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SIBILLO Massimo | 2007 |
ITA Milleculure Napoli
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SPINELLI Pier francesco | 2009 |
ITA CdS Terni
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TRIBUNO Andrea | 2008 |
ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VISCARDI Lorenzo | 2007 |
ITA Champ Napoli
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VIVALDI Davide | 2008 |
ITA Fides Livorno
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SAHAY Kenji | 2007 |
JPN
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ALANAZI Abdulsalam | 2008 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ALHASHEM Taha | 2007 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ALOBAID Fayadh | 2008 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ALOBAID Jehad | 2007 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEE Aidan Jared Marcus | 2008 |
MAS Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEE William Nigel | 2010 |
MAS Paul Davis Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHIANG Enno | 2007 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BROU Inkosi | 2007 |
NGR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BRUZIK Roch | 2009 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CZAPLA Karol | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DABROWSKI Szymon | 2008 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FIGURSKI Maciej | 2007 |
POL Akademia Integracji
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FLASZAK Antoni | 2007 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GRADON Krzysztof | 2009 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KRYCH Alan | 2008 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KRZEMIŃSKI Adam | 2008 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEWKOWSKI Wiktor | 2008 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RATAJ Tomasz | 2009 |
POL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SZPAK Bruno | 2007 |
POL AZS AWF Warszawa
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BETEAGU Rares | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BIRSAN Andrei David | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CAPATINA Sebastian | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ENE Michael | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GAVRILA Cristian Marian | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MANEA Noah Ștefan | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MILITARU David Nicolae | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MOISE Tudor | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MUNTEANU Rares | 2008 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NITU Horia | 2007 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RADU Matei | 2009 |
ROU
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
VINTILA Eduard Florin | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHEN Youjia | 2007 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LEE Herald Lloyd | 2008 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LIAN Marcus Kang Jing | 2009 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LOW DE JIE Samuel | 2008 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NG Luke | 2009 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NG Roy | 2008 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OOI Shane Jun Ming | 2008 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TAN Gilbert Hong Hao | 2010 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TAN Jacob Jae Kijb | 2010 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TAN Julius Xuan Lin | 2008 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil | 2007 |
SGP
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
XUE Keming | 2007 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ZHOU Kun Lin | 2007 |
SGP
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HOCEVAR Miha | 2007 |
SLO SAB Kamnik
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RAZPOTNIK SIMENC Azbe | 2008 |
SLO SAB Kamnik
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ZORE Tilen | 2009 |
SLO SAB Kamnik
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ADZIC Veljko | 2007 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
EICHLER Victor | 2007 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FERRAND DAVID Raphaël | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SERINO Mattia | 2009 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KONG Lingyu | 2009 |
SWE EGF Solna
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
PERSSON VOGES Noah | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
AKALIN Arda | 2008 |
TUR
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
AKPINAR Ali Baris | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ALTINCEKIC Toprak | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ASLAN Eren | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
AYAZ Yigit | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BARIS Efe | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BASAR Muhammed Arda | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BERRAK Candeniz | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DANKAZ Acar | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DOGAN Arda | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GUL Mustafa Can | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GUVEN Uluc Eke | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KUMUK Poyraz | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OZGUR Tuna Kerem | 2008 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TAKKA Arda | 2009 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TANERLER Arda | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TOKER Ates Efe | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
YAMAN Furkan | 2007 |
TUR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
OLYSHEVETS Ihor | 2007 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii | 2008 |
UKR Netishyn
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ATANASSOV Vasil | 2007 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BABAYEV Gabriel | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BAE Jason | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CHEONG Heonjun | 2007 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
CHOI Silas | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CRAIG Samuel | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HOLZ Daniel | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KIM Shaun | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KWALWASSER Eric | 2008 |
USA
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
LEE Aydan | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LIM William | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MICLAUS Justin | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PENG Bryan | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PRIMUS Nazir | 2008 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
REN James | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SHIRPAL Oleksandr | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SHOMAN Noah | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SHOMAN Zachary | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WANG Nicolas | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WANG Robert | 2007 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PROSSÉ Art | - | BEL Sabre Noir | R | --- | Cancelado |
257 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 1 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Oficial | AIRBUS Team | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | HENZE Ralf | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | MARIEN Isabell | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | VIDEO Streaming | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Árbitro | CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister U17 masculino Sabre | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 masculino Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 masculino Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2023 | Sélection U17 masculino Sabre | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 masculino Sabre | European Fencing Confederation |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 masculino Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULGARIA |
DALEKOV Simeon (2007 R) PELOV Stanimir (2007 R) VODENOV Radoslav (2007 R) MEICOV Nikola (2009 R) |
BUL | --- | inscrito | |||
BULGARIA 2 |
GOSPODINOV Nikola (2007 R) GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas (2008 R) ATANASOV Konstantin (2009 R) ALEXANDROV Daniel (2008 R) |
BUL | --- | inscrito | |||
DENMARK |
WULFF Oliver (2007 L) LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes (2007 R) NORSK DAHL Frederik (2009 R) |
DEN | --- | inscrito | |||
GERMANY |
WEISER Tim (2008 R) DÜNGER Karl (2007 R) MAKLAKOV Julian (2008 R) SCHUMACHER Gideon (2007 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
GERMANY 2 |
WEBER Leonard (2008 L) SCHIFFER Mika (2007 R) VON DER WEPPEN Tim (2007 L) SCHMIERER Till (2009 L) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
GREAT BRITAIN |
HIYAMA Yoji (2007 R) BRYDEN Joshua (2008 R) PICK Henry (2007 R) HETHERINGTON Miller (2007 R) |
GBR | --- | inscrito | |||
GREAT BRITAIN 2 |
WAHL-BYDE Jacob (2007 R) EVANS Joe (2008 R) WALMSLEY Samuel (2007 R) BUXTON William (2009 R) |
GBR | --- | inscrito | |||
GREAT BRITAIN 3 |
DUNSTAN William (2007 R) KETTLES Calum (2007 R) SAUNDERS Maximillian (2008 R) LUMSDEN Guy (2008 R) |
GBR | --- | inscrito | |||
GREECE |
ANYFANTIS Christos (2008 R) PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos (2007 R) LIVANOS Nikolaos (2009 R) KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios (2009 ) |
GRE | --- | inscrito | |||
HUNGARY |
SZALAI Zalan (2007 L) BERKESZI Dániel (2007 R) CSOBA Botond (2007 R) MONORI Matyas (2007 R) |
HUN | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY |
PICCHI Filippo (2007 R) VIVALDI Davide (2008 L) ARTUSO Andrea (2007 R) CASAVECCHIA Matteo (2009 R) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY 2 |
SIBILLO Massimo (2007 R) OTTAVIANI Matteo (2007 L) REALE Valerio (2007 R) REALE Leonardo (2008 L) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY 3 |
PERNA Giuseppe (2007 R) TRIBUNO Andrea (2008 R) VISCARDI Lorenzo (2007 R) MANZO Emanuel (2009 R) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
ITALY 4 |
DENTATO Manuel (2007 R) RAGGI Nicola (2007 R) MURTAS Christian (2008 R) DI PROSPERO Lorenzo (2009 R) |
ITA | --- | inscrito | |||
POLAND |
SZPAK Bruno (2007 R) FLASZAK Antoni (2007 R) DABROWSKI Szymon (2008 R) KRZEMIŃSKI Adam (2008 R) |
POL | --- | inscrito | |||
POLAND 2 |
KOCZWARA Igor (2007 R) KRYCH Alan (2008 R) LEWKOWSKI Wiktor (2008 R) RATAJ Tomasz (2009 R) |
POL | --- | inscrito | |||
POLAND 3 |
CZAPLA Karol (2007 R) FIGURSKI Maciej (2007 R) BRUZIK Roch (2009 R) GRADON Krzysztof (2009 R) |
POL | --- | inscrito | |||
ROMANIA |
MILITARU David Nicolae (2007 R) MOISE Tudor (2007 R) GAVRILA Cristian Marian (2007 R) MANEA Noah Ștefan (2008 R) |
ROU | --- | inscrito | |||
ROMANIA 2 |
NITU Horia (2007 R) ENE Michael (2008 R) BIRSAN Andrei David (2009 R) |
ROU | --- | inscrito | |||
ROMANIA 3 |
BETEAGU Rares (2008 R) RADU Matei (2009 L) CAPATINA Sebastian (2008 R) VINTILA Eduard Florin (2009 R) |
ROU | --- | inscrito | |||
SAUDI ARABIA |
KSA | --- | inscrito | ||||
SPAIN |
OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario (2007 R) ROMAN BLANQUE Adrian (2007 R) MARTÍN MEDINA Adrián (2007 R) ROMAN BLANQUE Alejandro (2009 R) |
ESP | --- | inscrito | |||
SPAIN 2 |
LUJAN TORRES Marco (2007 R) MARTIN AVILA Alvaro (2007 ) RODRIGUEZ BASTIANI Milan (2008 R) ECHANIZ RODRIGUEZ Jaime (2007 R) |
ESP | --- | inscrito | |||
SWITZERLAND |
EICHLER Victor (2007 R) FERRAND DAVID Raphaël (2009 L) ROELOFS Erwan (2008 R) SERINO Mattia (2009 R) |
SUI | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE |
ALTINCEKIC Toprak (2007 R) AYAZ Yigit (2008 R) KUMUK Poyraz (2008 R) TOKER Ates Efe (2007 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE 2 |
GUL Mustafa Can (2007 R) KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf (2007 R) MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih (2007 R) TAKKA Arda (2009 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE 3 |
BARIS Efe (2008 R) AKALIN Arda (2008 L) AKPINAR Ali Baris (2008 R) BERRAK Candeniz (2009 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE 4 |
DANKAZ Acar (2007 R) ASLAN Eren (2009 R) DOGAN Arda (2008 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
TÜRKIYE 5 |
OZGUR Tuna Kerem (2008 R) GUVEN Uluc Eke (2009 R) BASAR Muhammed Arda (2008 R) |
TUR | --- | inscrito | |||
USA |
ATANASSOV Vasil (2007 L) CHOI Silas (2007 R) SHOMAN Noah (2007 R) KWALWASSER Eric (2008 L) |
USA | --- | inscrito | |||
USA 2 |
MICLAUS Justin (2007 R) PRIMUS Nazir (2008 R) SHOMAN Zachary (2007 R) LIM William (2007 R) |
USA | --- | inscrito | |||
USA 3 |
CHEONG Heonjun (2007 L) CRAIG Samuel (2007 R) REN James (2007 R) |
USA | --- | inscrito |
32 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 0 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Oficial | AIRBUS Team | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | HENZE Ralf | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | MARIEN Isabell | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Oficial | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Oficial | VIDEO Streaming | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Árbitro | CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | EFC (unofficial) U17 masculino Sabre | European Fencing Confederation |