Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra | 2008 |
GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BALLOU Eleni | 2006 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini | 2006 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KARTSAKALI Angeliki | 2006 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KULLA Anna Nihal | 2004 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
LAIMOU Rallia | 2004 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
LAIOU Maria | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni | 2003 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
NIFLI Dimitra | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
PELEKANOU Zacharoula | 2006 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PERAKI Evangelia | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
IOANNOU Sofia | 2002 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
KAZAGLI Christina | 2004 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta | 2005 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia | 2002 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SEPSA Charitini | 2004 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
SFYRAKI Maria | 2005 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
ATHANASIOU Maria | 2005 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
MARKAKI Stella | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
ORFANIDI Dimitra | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
PAPATHANASIOU Maria | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
PILIOURA Anna | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
STAVRAKI Zoi | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STEFANATOU Lydia Varvara | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TAGI Vasiliki Olga | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini | 2008 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GAVROU Georgia | 2004 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi | 2008 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ZOGRAFOU Despina | 2004 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
EFTHYMIADOU Artemis | 2007 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
--- | inscrito | |||
KERAMIDA Anna | 2006 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
PANTELIDOU Angeliki | 2006 |
GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
DELLIOU Anna | 2008 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi | 2008 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KOKKALIARI Christina | 2005 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
NASKARI Ariadni | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
NASKARI Mikaela | 2008 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
REPPA Christina | 2006 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SIAPATORI Maria Irini | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
TSAKALI Myrto | 2007 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
YPSARIDOU Amalia | 2008 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
ANTONIOU Theodora | 2004 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
KASSOTAKI Ifigeneia | - | GRE A.O.X. EGALEO | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania | - | GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI | --- | Cancelado |
44 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 2 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
2021 | Hellenic Ranking U20 feminino Florete | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANEZIRIS Nikolaos | 2005 |
GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
|
--- | inscrito | |||
KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis | 2003 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ANTONOF Ilias | 2002 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
BALLOS Georgios | 2004 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BELEGRIS Theodoros | 2002 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GKOUMAS Antonios | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KAMPANIARIS Georgios | 2002 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KARANIKOLAS Orestis | 2005 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
LEOPOULOS Spyridon | 2008 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos | 2005 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
TERTIPIS Konstantinos | 2003 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis | 2005 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
--- | inscrito | |||
TZOVANIS Artemios | 2006 |
GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI, Frascati Scherma
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas | 2003 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BABALIS Vasileios | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
GKIKAS Dimitrios | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KANELLOS Christos | 2005 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
MANTZIAVRAS Marios | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
MEINTANIS Dimitrios | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor | 2003 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PAPADATOS Charalampos | 2002 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
STAMELLOS Konstantinos | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STAMELLOS Panagiotis | 2007 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
--- | inscrito | |||
STAVRAKIS Michael | 2008 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios | 2006 |
GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis | 2006 |
GRE ACHAIKOS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
SVISTOUNOV Maxim | 2007 |
GRE ACHAIKOS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas | 2004 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris | 2006 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KEKEZIDIS Efstathios | 2006 |
GRE DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MELKOS Panagiotis | 2005 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios | 2005 |
GRE G.E.FLORINAS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
APSIS Alexandros | 2008 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LORIDAS Marios | 2008 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis | 2003 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
MANTZARIDIS David | 2005 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
MANTZARIDIS Georgios | 2003 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
PANAGOPOULOS Petros | 2005 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
--- | inscrito | |||
SMYRNIS Nikolaos | 2007 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos | 2004 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos | 2003 |
GRE PANELLINIOS
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon | - | GRE G.E.FLORINAS | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
MALTEZAKIS Aristeidis | - | GRE O.X.GLYFADAS | --- | Cancelado | |||
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios | - | GRE O.X.GLYFADAS | --- | Cancelado |
48 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 3 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
2021 | Hellenic Ranking U20 masculino Florete | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |