Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEKEN Solane | 2001 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BULTYNCK Anne | 2000 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DE PESTEL Amber | 1988 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LABRO Emma | 2000 |
BEL Omnisword
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MIROVSKA Eliska | 2004 |
CZE USK Praha
|
--- | inscrito | |||
PROKSIKOVA Patricie | 2002 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VINCENCOVA Ester | 2001 |
CZE SC Praha
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva | 1991 |
ECU SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 |
GER EFG Essen
|
L | 2.34 | inscrito | ||
MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | 2.28 | inscrito | ||
EL AYARI Julia | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 2.105 | inscrito | ||
HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 2.102 | inscrito | ||
VON WOLFF Anna Julia | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | 2.121 | inscrito | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | 2.42 | inscrito | ||
HECKEBERG Nicola | 1982 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 2.67 | inscrito | ||
WALLNER Josefine | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 2.54 | inscrito | ||
SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | 2.72 | inscrito | ||
GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.12 | inscrito | ||
HENSE Nicoletta | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.93 | inscrito | ||
JASKULLA Klara | 2001 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 2.11 | inscrito | ||
KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.79 | inscrito | ||
MENDE Marah | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.48 | inscrito | ||
ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.25 | inscrito | ||
KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.22 | inscrito | ||
MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.49 | inscrito | ||
SCHNEIDER Pia | 1999 |
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
|
R | 2.111 | inscrito | ||
VOGEL Leona | 2002 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 2.66 | inscrito | ||
WRAGE Emilie | 2004 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | 2.80 | inscrito | ||
KLINGELBERGER Fleur | 1991 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 2.27 | inscrito | ||
LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.13 | inscrito | ||
PAGENSTECHER Nina | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
L | 3.106 | inscrito | ||
SCHOOF Clara | 1999 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | 2.89 | inscrito | ||
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.65 | inscrito | ||
THOMA Miriam | 1999 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 2.33 | inscrito | ||
HARGINA Silke | 1981 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 2.38 | inscrito | ||
ECKRICH Annina | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.98 | inscrito | ||
MARHEINEKE Carolin | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.40 | inscrito | ||
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.114 | inscrito | ||
STEFFENS Emma | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.46 | inscrito | ||
ZIPPELIUS Zita | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.103 | inscrito | ||
ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.55 | inscrito | ||
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.56 | inscrito | ||
GNAIER Frauke | 1996 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.50 | inscrito | ||
HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 2.44 | inscrito | ||
HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.8 | inscrito | ||
HORNISCHER Anna | 1996 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 2.16 | inscrito | ||
JONAS Anna | 1996 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 2.6 | inscrito | ||
LOH Pauline | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.31 | inscrito | ||
MAYER Lea | 2000 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
MAYR Franziska | 1999 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.19 | inscrito | ||
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | 2.7 | inscrito | ||
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.26 | inscrito | ||
STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.3 | inscrito | ||
TEUBER Carolin | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.118 | inscrito | ||
VOLLRATH Shirin | 1994 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 |
GER
|
L | 2.21 | inscrito | ||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.10 | inscrito | ||
ZITTEL Alla | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.24 | inscrito | ||
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.86 | inscrito | ||
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.75 | inscrito | ||
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 |
GER MTV München
|
L | 2.39 | inscrito | ||
WEBER Ellen | 2004 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | 2.106 | inscrito | ||
BÜHNER Theresa | 1999 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | 2.84 | inscrito | ||
KOIOU Raphaelia | 2004 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | 2.109 | inscrito | ||
FOLZ Iris | 1970 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | 2.73 | inscrito | ||
STIHL Judith | 1971 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | 2.30 | inscrito | ||
SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | 2.122 | inscrito | ||
THOLEN Janneke | 2004 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 2.119 | inscrito | ||
BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.32 | inscrito | ||
GECKELER Ann-Sophie | 2003 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.120 | inscrito | ||
MIRBACH Lili | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 2.123 | inscrito | ||
BORS Kerstin | 1976 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.45 | inscrito | ||
EHLER Alexandra | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.44 | inscrito | ||
GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 |
GER CE Luxembourg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.5 | inscrito | ||
HESS SANCHO Gala | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.9 | inscrito | ||
MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.14 | inscrito | ||
MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.43 | inscrito | ||
WEDEL Floria | 2003 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.41 | inscrito | ||
WETZKER Laura Katalin | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.4 | inscrito | ||
WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 |
GER TSV Hof
|
L | 2.110 | inscrito | ||
LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 3.51 | inscrito | ||
MENZEL Marion | 1994 |
GER USC München
|
R | 2.104 | inscrito | ||
PANACZ Andrea | 1993 |
HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri | 1995 |
INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
MAHROKH Paria | 1987 |
IRI SSF Bonn
|
R | 2.15 | inscrito | ||
NDOLO Alexandra | 1986 |
KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 1.9 | inscrito | ||
YOSHIMORI Sakura | 1999 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BOLSHAKOVA Veronika | 1989 |
RUS Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BUECH Kim Jasmin | 1995 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
STAEHLI Laura | 1991 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | 1.72 | inscrito | ||
STAEHLI Martina | 1993 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | - | AUT ASC Wien, Heidenheimer SB | R | 2.78 | Cancelado | ||
VANDINGENEN Aube | - | BEL CER Romont, Brussels Fencing Club | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
JONAS Eva | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | 2.59 | Cancelado | ||
NEUSCHAEFER Katharina | - | GER FC Gröbenzell | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
MEISSNER Katrin | - | GER FC Kassel | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
ZERRWECK Lina | - | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | L | 2.17 | Cancelado | ||
BRACHERT Denise | - | GER MTV München | R | 2.37 | Cancelado | ||
WAGNER Julia | - | GER SC Berlin | L | 2.20 | Cancelado | ||
KILIAN Anna | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
LUDOLF Julia | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
MULTERER Ricarda | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | 1.68 | Cancelado | ||
BRUMANN Sarah | - | GER TV Augsburg | R | 3.19 | Cancelado | ||
SCHMID Linda | - | GER TV Augsburg | R | 3.86 | Cancelado |
92 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 13 Cancelado
Categoria | Nome | País | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
B | DRESCHER Karen Antonia | GER | TSG Reutlingen | ||
B | DRESCHER Tim | GER | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF | ||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KRAUSE Dirk | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | KULOZIK Julian | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | LUTZ Katharina | GER | TSG Reutlingen | ||
CN | NOTHELFER Janik | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
B | STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine | SUI | SEB Basel | ||
CN | STOCH Kolja | GER | Heidenheimer SB |
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Oficial | OHLIG Karl-Heinz | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Árbitro | B | HAENSCHKE Louis Albert | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Árbitro | B | HENKELMANN Matthias | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Senior feminino Espada | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U20 feminino Espada | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 feminino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Classements Nationaux Senior feminino Espada | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Classements Nationaux Senior feminino Espada | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior feminino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 |
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BIRO Alexander | 2001 |
AUT KAC Klagenfurt
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian | 2001 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
JANJIC Gregor | 2003 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RIEDE Stefan | 2004 |
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 |
AUT GFU Graz
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SPANOS Konstantin | 2004 |
AUT FUL LINZ
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
KOVACKI Milos | 1996 |
AUT Dynamo Wien
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
VERWAAL Crijn | 1999 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GRÄSBECK Gunnar | 1993 |
FIN ECP Pinheiros, Habda Helsinki, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FOUILLARD Thierry | 1971 |
FRA GEISPOLSHEIM
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GUILLAUME Adrien | 1983 |
FRA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GROVER Elliott | 1994 |
GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Haverstock Fencing Club
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James | 1994 |
GBR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, Brixton Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.95 | inscrito | ||
BURKARDT Michael | 1959 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.136 | inscrito | ||
HANSEL Thomas | 1967 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.150 | inscrito | ||
LAUE Richard | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.141 | inscrito | ||
TÜRKIS Daniel | 1986 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.58 | inscrito | ||
WIESEMANN Johannes | 1990 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | 2.170 | inscrito | ||
MATTERN Oliver | 1990 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | 2.138 | inscrito | ||
DEHN Julius | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.32 | inscrito | ||
HUSEMANN Luca | 1999 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.43 | inscrito | ||
HAAK Jannick | 1992 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 2.152 | inscrito | ||
REINING Riccardo | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | 2.81 | inscrito | ||
FRAUEN Finn | 2002 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
R | 2.67 | inscrito | ||
HINZ Gerald | 1965 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | 2.45 | inscrito | ||
HAUMAYR Felix | 2002 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 2.182 | inscrito | ||
NAGEL Dominik | 1964 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 2.194 | inscrito | ||
PETERS Tamino | 2001 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 2.60 | inscrito | ||
PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 2.149 | inscrito | ||
LOOS Matthias | 1977 |
GER FC Grunewald, CS Sintofarm Koala
|
R | 2.62 | inscrito | ||
DAHLHAUS Lukas | 1995 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | 2.42 | inscrito | ||
BREUER Fabian | 1972 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | 2.155 | inscrito | ||
HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | 2.90 | inscrito | ||
MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | 2.22 | inscrito | ||
RICHTER Friedemann | 1990 |
GER FC Mosbach
|
R | 2.192 | inscrito | ||
BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 2.7 | inscrito | ||
DERGAY David | 2004 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 2.49 | inscrito | ||
KNOOP Christian | 1987 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 2.145 | inscrito | ||
MESZAROS Maximilian | 1998 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | 2.15 | inscrito | ||
BRAUN Rico | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.13 | inscrito | ||
HOCH André | 1998 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2.5 | inscrito | ||
KELPE Bendix | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.39 | inscrito | ||
KLEINER Lukas | 2000 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.36 | inscrito | ||
KOZIELSKI Kevin | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 2.57 | inscrito | ||
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.172 | inscrito | ||
SCHMIDT Richard | 1992 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.40 | inscrito | ||
SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.88 | inscrito | ||
TREBIS Michael | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 2.25 | inscrito | ||
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | 1997 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1.52 | inscrito | ||
BEHRENDT Michael | 1975 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | 2.21 | inscrito | ||
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | 2000 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | 2.116 | inscrito | ||
ELLENBERGER Dominic | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 2.164 | inscrito | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | 2.137 | inscrito | ||
BEDNER Daniel | 2002 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | 2.176 | inscrito | ||
STADTER Kilian | 1996 |
GER FG Segeberg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TIMOSHENKO Kirill | 1990 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 2.27 | inscrito | ||
STEPHAN Jens | 1978 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.56 | inscrito | ||
BITSCH Peter | 1996 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.8 | inscrito | ||
BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | 1968 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 2.189 | inscrito | ||
HEISE Max | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.55 | inscrito | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.163 | inscrito | ||
KULOZIK Julian | 1997 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.14 | inscrito | ||
MARHEINEKE Torsten | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | 2.190 | inscrito | ||
MAUNZ Florian | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.46 | inscrito | ||
OBERKIRCHER Volker | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.173 | inscrito | ||
PERSICKE Michael | 1989 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.126 | inscrito | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.113 | inscrito | ||
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg | 1959 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.129 | inscrito | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.9 | inscrito | ||
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.134 | inscrito | ||
WIRTH Henning | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ZIPPELIUS Leo | 1998 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.154 | inscrito | ||
BLUM Jakob | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.48 | inscrito | ||
BOORZ Jonas | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 2.61 | inscrito | ||
BREKER Henri | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.110 | inscrito | ||
FENDT Lucas | 1999 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | 2.34 | inscrito | ||
FRÖSCHL Lucas | 1998 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.33 | inscrito | ||
KUMMER Gernot | 2003 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.98 | inscrito | ||
REIN Stephan | 1988 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 2.12 | inscrito | ||
REISER Cedric | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 2.135 | inscrito | ||
RENZ Dominik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.130 | inscrito | ||
RITZ Janik | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.180 | inscrito | ||
SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 2.63 | inscrito | ||
VOGEL Vince | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.93 | inscrito | ||
ZIMMERMANN Henri | 2001 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | 2.185 | inscrito | ||
FEHR Lucas Eric | 2002 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 2.196 | inscrito | ||
LEESCH Jonathan | 2001 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 2.183 | inscrito | ||
FISCHER Lukas | 1990 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 2.68 | inscrito | ||
STOERRLE Christopher | 1988 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 2.53 | inscrito | ||
HESSE Jonas | 1989 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | 2.89 | inscrito | ||
ESKILDSEN Mads | 1998 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | 2.123 | inscrito | ||
LINOW Rasmus | 2001 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | 2.153 | inscrito | ||
EPPLER Jeremias | 1992 |
GER SSV Ulm 1846
|
R | 2.188 | inscrito | ||
KARLE Daniel | 1997 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | 2.59 | inscrito | ||
KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | 2.23 | inscrito | ||
HENZLER Henry | 2002 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
L | 2.193 | inscrito | ||
MITSCHANG Robert | 1983 |
GER SV Esslingen
|
R | 2.171 | inscrito | ||
RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 |
GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
|
R | 2.174 | inscrito | ||
GASCHOTT Florian | 1996 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | 2.75 | inscrito | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | 2.166 | inscrito | ||
FENDT Jochen | 1962 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | 2.133 | inscrito | ||
AUERSWALD Marius | 1999 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.160 | inscrito | ||
FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.151 | inscrito | ||
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | 2000 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 2.178 | inscrito | ||
ROSENMAYER Valentin | 2003 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
L | 2.169 | inscrito | ||
SZALAY Ben | 2003 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | 2.177 | inscrito | ||
TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | 2.132 | inscrito | ||
AUTZEN Olaf | 1972 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.195 | inscrito | ||
BIRKENMAIER Marco | 1999 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen, SC Legnano
|
R | 2.40 | inscrito | ||
GECKELER Dominik | 2000 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.102 | inscrito | ||
GRUNDLER Colin | 2003 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.181 | inscrito | ||
KÜHBAUCH Alexander | 2006 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.186 | inscrito | ||
KUNATH Maximilian | 2003 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.187 | inscrito | ||
LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.29 | inscrito | ||
LUTZ Raphael | 2000 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.161 | inscrito | ||
MAYER Joachim | 1960 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.158 | inscrito | ||
REMPFER Fabio | 2000 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.184 | inscrito | ||
RÖHM Nils | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 2.191 | inscrito | ||
VON LAUE Gerrit | 2001 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | 2.128 | inscrito | ||
WEISE Max | 2001 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
L | 2.85 | inscrito | ||
BENDER Simon | 1998 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.166 | inscrito | ||
BELLMANN Achim | 1957 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.140 | inscrito | ||
BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 1.57 | inscrito | ||
BONGARD Louis | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.11 | inscrito | ||
BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 1.43 | inscrito | ||
HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.4 | inscrito | ||
JORDAN René | 1998 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.44 | inscrito | ||
KIRCHNER Tim | 2003 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 2.103 | inscrito | ||
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.18 | inscrito | ||
MÜLLER Dean | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.24 | inscrito | ||
MURRU Fabio | 2002 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.16 | inscrito | ||
QUANZ Guido | 1966 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.37 | inscrito | ||
WECKERLE Tobias | 2000 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | 2.17 | inscrito | ||
PROHL Christopher | 1984 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2.50 | inscrito | ||
SCHMIDT Wilram | 2002 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2.179 | inscrito | ||
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | 2.52 | inscrito | ||
RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 2.71 | inscrito | ||
RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 2.41 | inscrito | ||
TALAN Jan | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 2.70 | inscrito | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | 2.47 | inscrito | ||
VOß Thilo | 1987 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | 2.109 | inscrito | ||
MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 |
GER USC München
|
R | 2.175 | inscrito | ||
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | 1963 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
L | 2.111 | inscrito | ||
BALZEREIT David | 1994 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
CAPRIUOLO Roberto | 1981 |
ITA MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 |
LAT FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GIANNOTTE Flavio | 1995 |
LUX CE Sud, Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ZENS Philipp | 2001 |
LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
|
L | 2.51 | inscrito | ||
PRINZ Niklas | 2001 |
LUX CE Sud, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | 2.30 | inscrito | ||
REZNIKOVICH Leonid | 1968 |
MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ROUBAILO Niels | 2003 |
NED s.v. RobbSchermen
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
TULEN Rafael | 1997 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | 1.69 | inscrito | ||
TULEN Tristan | 1991 |
NED TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, s.v. Scaramouche
|
L | 1.27 | inscrito | ||
VAN GAMEREN Axl | 1993 |
NED Schermacademie Zair
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
VAN NUNEN David | 1995 |
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 |
NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ROD Max | 1993 |
POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob | 2004 |
SLO
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SALOBIR Gasper | 2004 |
SLO SS Duel Tabor
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
CHENAUX Alec | 1994 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
WEBER Frederik | 1997 |
SUI SEB Basel
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BEDAIR Brandon | 1970 |
USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LANDZBERG Zachary | 1995 |
USA KAC Klagenfurt
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
ALIEV Khalid | - | AZE | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis | - | GBR Derbyshire Epee Academy | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
MASTHOFF Bruno | - | GER EFG Essen | R | 2.105 | Cancelado | ||
ENZMANN Jonas | - | GER FC Leipzig | L | 2.91 | Cancelado | ||
THIELE Tom | - | GER FC Leipzig | R | 2.73 | Cancelado | ||
NÄHRING Till | - | GER | R | 3.61 | Cancelado | ||
SEUFERT Julian | - | GER | R | 2.114 | Cancelado | ||
ZVEREV Konstantin | - | GER Frankfurter TV | R | 2.139 | Cancelado | ||
HORSTBRINK Moritz | - | GER FS Bielefelder TG | R | 2.112 | Cancelado | ||
DELFS Lennart | - | GER Hamburger FC | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
BAKAY Sedat | - | GER | R | 2.19 | Cancelado | ||
BECKER Philipp | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern | R | 2.143 | Cancelado | ||
SCHMIDT Andre | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | 2.127 | Cancelado | ||
BÜLAU Matthew | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | 3.7 | Cancelado | ||
DEIßLER Niklas | - | GER Hellerup FK, Heidenheimer SB | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
EBERHARDT Max | - | GER FS Bielefelder TG | R | 2.86 | Cancelado | ||
GIESE Till Julius | - | GER | R | 3.119 | Cancelado | ||
RITZ Felix | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | R | 3.106 | Cancelado | ||
MARCHET Alexander | - | GER Herner TC | R | 2.28 | Cancelado | ||
KREUZ Adrian | - | GER SV Böblingen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
SHAPIRO Ronald | - | GER TSF Ditzingen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
HAUBER Christoph | - | GER TSG Reutlingen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
KUNATH Florian | - | GER TSG Reutlingen | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
SCHÄFER Tim | - | GER VFL Kirchheim | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
GRUBAR Timon | - | SLO S.S.S.T. Ljubljana | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | - | SUI FCB Bern | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
REBMANN Robin | - | SUI SEB Basel | R | --- | Cancelado | ||
SCHEUNER Joël | - | SUI SEB Basel | R | --- | Cancelado |
167 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 28 Cancelado
Categoria | Nome | País | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BAUMANN Katrin | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo | COL | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
B | DRESCHER Karen Antonia | GER | TSG Reutlingen | ||
B | DRESCHER Tim | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | HESDAHL Joanna | GER | FC Offenbach | ||
CN | KRAUSE Dirk | GER | FC Leipzig | ||
CN | MANS Rianne Maria Helena | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
CN | NOTHELFER Janik | GER | Heidenheimer SB | ||
C | ROSENBAUM Florian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
CNV | SCHWEIZER Christine | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
CN | SPANIER Felix | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
B | STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine | SUI | SEB Basel |
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Oficial | OHLIG Karl-Heinz | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
Árbitro | B | HAENSCHKE Louis Albert | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Árbitro | B | HENKELMANN Matthias | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U20 masculino Espada | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 feminino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 masculino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 masculino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste Senior masculino Espada | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
HAAK Jannick | GER | Treinador | dom | Eintracht Duisburg | |
PICHLMEIER Martin | GER | Treinador | FC Gröbenzell | ||
PASICHNYK Gennadiy | UKR | Treinador | FC Grunewald | ||
GIANSILY Valérie | GER | Treinador | FC Landau im ASV | ||
DERGAY Rostislav | GER | Treinador | FC Offenbach | ||
BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert | GER | Treinador | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
BORRMANN Igor-Michael | GER | Treinador | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
BRAUN Joachim | GER | Treinador | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
RUPP Klaus-Dieter | GER | Treinador | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
STRZALKA Mariusz | GER | Treinador | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
VELETSKAYA Marina | GER | Treinador | Fechtergilde Südholstein | ||
VERST Gerald | GER | Treinador | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | ||
SIEVERS Jan | GER | Treinador | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
SPIERZAK Roman | GER | Treinador | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
STADTER Armin | GER | Treinador | FG Segeberg | ||
MIRETSKI Arkadi | GER | Treinador | Frankfurter TV | ||
MÜLLER Henrik | GER | Treinador | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
THOMA Miriam | GER | Treinador | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
BITSCH Peter | GER | Treinador | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | ||
MARHEINEKE Carolin | GER | Treinador | sáb | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
MARHEINEKE Torsten | GER | Treinador | dom | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
SCHMIER Robert | GER | Treinador | sáb | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
BLANK Jannis | GER | Treinador | sáb | Heidenheimer SB | |
HAUCH Hans-Jürgen | GER | Treinador | dom | Heidenheimer SB | |
SOZANSKI Piotr | GER | Treinador | dom | Heidenheimer SB | |
HÖSEL Thomas | GER | Treinador | Mannheimer FC | ||
BÜCH Alexander | SUI | Treinador | SEB Basel | ||
CHENAUX Alec | SUI | Treinador | dom | SEB Basel | |
PLEIER Philipp | GER | Treinador | SEB Basel | ||
STAEHLI Laura | SUI | Treinador | SEB Basel | ||
LINOW Holger | GER | Treinador | Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||
SPIRIDON Gavrila | ROU | Treinador | SV Böblingen | ||
SZALAY Gregor | GER | Treinador | TSF Ditzingen | ||
TIPPELT Sonja | GER | Treinador | TSG Friesenheim | ||
BENDER Florian | GER | Treinador | TSG Reutlingen | ||
BLUM Gerhard | GER | Treinador | TSG Reutlingen | ||
FIEDLER Jörg | GER | Treinador | sáb dom | TSG Reutlingen | |
SÜVERN Petra | GER | Treinador | TSG Reutlingen | ||
VAN LAECKE Yoeri | BEL | Treinador | dom | TSG Reutlingen | |
BELLMANN Achim | GER | Treinador | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
BORS Kerstin | GER | parents | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
COLLING Michel | LUX | Treinador | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
DERGAL Hugo | GER | Treinador | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
BERGER Detlef | GER | parents | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
KRAWCHENKO Alexander | GER | Treinador | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | ||
MURCH Sebastian | GER | Treinador | TV Augsburg | ||
VOß Bernd | GER | Treinador | TV Paderborn | ||
MAHESHWARI Yash | GER | Treinador | USC München | ||
MENZEL Klaus | GER | parents | USC München | ||
BIRKENMAIER Michaela | GER | Treinador | VFB Friedrichshafen | ||
BERGER Reinhard | GER | vip | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
BERGER Susanne | GER | medical | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CSOBO Dominik | HUN | Treinador | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
GEORGIAN WILLIAMS Deborah | GBR | parents | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
DEBONDT Olivier | BEL | Treinador | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |