Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIITA Mili | 1972 |
FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HYVÖNEN Nina | 1976 |
FIN Turun Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LUNDGREN Sirpa | 1950 |
FIN Turun Miekkailijat
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PETRINI-NILSSON Carola | 1963 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
BERGMARK Emma | 1961 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
MOLSKA JAKOBSON Agnieszka | 1974 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BJÖRK Pia | 1966 |
SWE DIF Stockholm, TSV Trudering
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GRANÉR Elinor | - | SWE ÄFK Stockholm | R | --- | Cancelado |
8 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 1 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILLES Henrik Janos | 1971 |
HUN
|
--- | inscrito | |||
BRUNELIUS Anders | 1980 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
KLOSE Herman | 1979 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HELLSTRÖM Johan | 1971 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
MALHOTRA Dev | 1972 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PASTERNACK Aaron | 1971 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WESTCOTT Shawn | 1978 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BERGGREN Daniel | 1978 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
LINDSKOG Petter | 1980 |
SWE DIF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ARVIUS Fredrik | 1975 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RASIN Gustaf | 1973 |
SWE LöFK Lidingö
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan | 1976 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
AGERBERG Niklas | 1980 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
RANDO Pablo | 1975 |
URU SAF Solna
|
L | --- | inscrito |
15 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 0 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERICSON Björn | 1970 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
HELLQUIST Martin | 1965 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PIZZIGNACCO Antonio | 1963 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
DE GROAT Eric | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
FRANZEN Peter | 1964 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
GOTTESLEBEN Claas | 1965 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
TORESSON Clas | 1962 |
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
PERTOFT Jens | 1968 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SWENNING Joar | 1967 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | - | SWE SAF Solna | R | --- | Cancelado |
9 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 1 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
SVENSSON Per | 1946 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
BERG Göran | 1958 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
ENGSTRÖM Urban | 1958 |
SWE SAF Solna
|
R | --- | inscrito | ||
WENGELIN Jan | 1960 |
SWE
|
L | --- | inscrito | ||
FAHLVIK Johan | - | SWE | L | --- | Cancelado |
5 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 1 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |