Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
HAMBURGER FC Hamburger FC (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelado |
1 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 1 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
HAMBURGER FC Hamburger FC (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
ELMSHORNER MTV Elmshorner MTV (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito |
4 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 0 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK 2 TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
WALDDÖRFER SV Walddörfer SV (GER) |
MOSA Maike (2002 L) MOSA Nike (2003 R) VON DEYEN Lena (2002 R) EISERMANN Jule (2001 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelado |
3 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 1 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
VFW OBERALSTER VFW Oberalster (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
VFW OBERALSTER 2 VFW Oberalster (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
HAMBURGER FC Hamburger FC (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
FC LÜTJENSEE FC Lütjensee (GER) |
HAVERKAMP Thomas (1969 R) BEU Lars (1963 R) SCHÄFER Daniel (1979 R) KIRCHHOFF Benjamin (1986 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
TB HAMBURG-EILBECK TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
WALDDÖRFER SV Walddörfer SV (GER) |
WOLF Henrik (1992 R) BODEWIG Hendrik (2000 R) VON MASSENBACH Jonathan (2000 R) SCHMID Andreas (2003 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
HAMBURGER FC 2 Hamburger FC (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelado |
7 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 1 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
TEICHMANN Andrea (1978 R) MÜLLER Nina (1980 R) GORNY Susanne (1983 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
FC UNI KIEL FC Uni Kiel (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito |
3 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 0 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |
Mostrar lista
Atleta / team | seeding | state | Lic. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETV HAMBURG ETV Hamburg (GER) |
KOCH Christian (1988 R) BURKHARDT Helmar (1984 R) KAMPMANN Marc-André (1994 R) |
GER | --- | inscrito | |||
ETV HAMBURG 2 ETV Hamburg (GER) |
GER | --- | inscrito | ||||
VFW OBERALSTER VFW Oberalster (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelado | ||||
VFW OBERALSTER 2 VFW Oberalster (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelado | ||||
HAMBURGER FC 2 Hamburger FC (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelado |
2 Inscrições, 0 pendente, 3 Cancelado
Nome | País | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
Árbitros | |||
oficiais |