license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Florete | ativo | |
international | FIE B | Espada | ativo |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
30 de set de 2023 | GER | Tauberbischofsheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Florett 1 International Cup of Tauberfranken 2023 |
U17 |
Florete 7 (3) |
||||
27 de nov de 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2021 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (5) |
|||
27 de nov de 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2021 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 4 (4) |
||||
14 de nov de 2021 | GER NR | Bonn | Team Tournament Qu B Loin | Senior | |||||
13 de nov de 2021 | GER NR | Bonn |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Qu B Lion 2021 |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
13 de nov de 2021 | GER NR | Bonn | 2022 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Senior | |||||
30 de out de 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier 2021 Goldenes Florett U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 10 (7) |
|||
5 de out de 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 10 (5) |
||||
16 de fev de 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
FIE Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 3 (3) |
||||
2 de fev de 2019 | GER | Bochum |
FIE 33 Pokal der Stadt Bochum World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (5) |
|||
11 de jan de 2019 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2019 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 6 (4) |
|||
1 de dez de 2018 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) Espada 15 (1) |
Florete 8 (4) Espada 4 (2) |
|||
20 de out de 2018 | SRB | Zrenjanin |
EFC 9 Zrenjanin Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 6 (5) |