KS Samorin (SVK)
license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Florete | ativo | |
national | National | Espada | ativo | |
national | National | Florete | replaced by higher licence | |
zonal | EFC C | Florete | 1 de jan de 2019 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
23 de mar de 2024 | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 63 (3) |
Florete 11 (4) |
|||
3 de fev de 2024 | FRA 27 | Paris |
EFC Challenge CEP - Marathon European U14 Circuit |
U14 U17 |
Florete 25 (2) |
Florete 2 (1) |
|||
12 de jan de 2024 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2024 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (6) Espada 4 (3) |
|||
18 de nov de 2023 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 46 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 30 (2) Espada 30 (2) |
Florete 8 (5) Espada 4 (3) |
|||
11 de nov de 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 11 (7) |
|||
28 de out de 2023 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 14 (9) |
||||
14 de out de 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 7 (4) |
|||
30 de set de 2023 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 31 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 15 (8) |
|||
4 de mar de 2023 | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 7 (4) |
|||
13 de jan de 2023 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2023 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 30 (2) |
Florete 9 (6) Espada 8 (5) |
|||
29 de out de 2022 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC 2 Cup of Wörthersee 2022 U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 11 (7) |
|||
28 de out de 2022 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 10 (6) |
|||
8 de out de 2022 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 9 (6) |
|||
1 de out de 2022 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 30 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 11 (8) |
|||
10 de set de 2022 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 45 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 8 (2) |
||||
26 de mar de 2022 | CZE | Brno |
EFC Sokol Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 5 (4) |
|||
14 de jan de 2022 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) Espada 42 (2) |
Florete 3 (2) Espada 14 (8) |
|||
13 de nov de 2021 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 10 (4) |
|||
2 de out de 2021 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 29 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 12 (9) |
|||
8 de fev de 2020 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 13 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 63 (3) |
Florete 11 (4) |
|||
10 de jan de 2020 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2020 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 13 (9) |
|||
14 de dez de 2019 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 13 (8) |
|||
23 de nov de 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 10 (6) |
|||
9 de nov de 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 84 (2) |
Florete 21 (7) |
|||
12 de out de 2019 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 28 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 12 (9) |