Ares (COL)
license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Florete | Inativo | |
international | FIE B | Espada | Inativo | |
international | FIE B | Sabre | Inativo |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
25 de jun de 2024 | PER | Lima |
FIE 2024 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Florete 36 (2) Espada 15 (1) |
Florete 7 (3) Espada 13 (6) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
3 de mai de 2024 | COL | Cali |
FIE Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 78 (4) |
Espada 13 (4) |
|||
16 de fev de 2024 | COL | Colombia |
National Cup #3
Interligas |
M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Florete 4 (3) Espada 1 (1) |
||||
22 de nov de 2023 | COL | Colombia | 22 Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Carlos Lleras Restrepo Eje Cafetero 2023 | MAY |
Florete 2 (2) Sabre 2 (1) |
||||
6 de ago de 2023 | COL | Colombia | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | MAY |
Florete 1 (1) |
||||
4 de ago de 2023 | COL | Colombia | Grand Championships National Junior | M15 M17 M20 |
Florete 2 (1) |
||||
15 de jun de 2023 | PER | Lima |
FIE 2023 Pan American Championships |
Senior |
Florete 30 (2) Espada 30 (2) |
Florete 5 (2) Espada 13 (8) |
|||
26 de mai de 2023 | COL | Colombia | National Cup #5 | M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Espada 21 (1) |
Florete 10 (4) Espada 1 (1) Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
5 de mai de 2023 | COL | Cali |
FIE Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 57 (3) |
Espada 11 (5) |
|||
21 de jan de 2023 | PER | Lima |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
8 de dez de 2022 | COL | Pereira |
National Cup
Interligas e Interclubes |
M15 M17 M20 MAY MAY35 |
Florete 4 (3) Espada 7 (4) Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
12 de nov de 2022 | COL | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Espada 15 (1) |
Florete 6 (4) Espada 6 (3) Sabre 13 (4) |
|||
4 de nov de 2022 | CRC | San Jose |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 8 (6) |
|||
13 de out de 2022 | COL | Cali |
National Elite Cup
Interligas e Interclubes |
M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Florete 7 (5) Espada 5 (4) Sabre 4 (2) |
||||
19 de ago de 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior | |||||
12 de ago de 2022 | COL | Cali | Grand Youngster Championships National | M11 M13 M9 |
Florete 16 (1) |
Florete 6 (4) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
12 de ago de 2022 | COL | Cali | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | MAY |
Florete 15 (1) Sabre 10 (1) |
Florete 9 (5) Espada 4 (3) Sabre 10 (5) |
|||
10 de jun de 2022 | COL | Buga |
National Cup
Interligas e Interclubes |
M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Sabre 15 (1) |
Florete 9 (5) Sabre 10 (5) |
|||
26 de mai de 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
U20 | |||||
26 de mai de 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior | |||||
22 de abr de 2022 | COL | Cali |
National Elite Cup
Interligas e Interclubes |
M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Espada 2 (2) Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
21 de mar de 2022 | PER | Lima |
CPE/FIE 2022 Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior |
U17 U20 |
Florete 72 (2) Espada 36 (2) Sabre 45 (3) |
Florete 2 (2) Espada 8 (4) Sabre 7 (4) |
|||
25 de fev de 2022 | COL | Cali |
National Cup
Interligas e Interclubes |
M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Florete 63 (1) |
Florete 19 (5) Espada 5 (4) Sabre 4 (4) |
|||
9 de dez de 2021 | COL | Bogotá | National Youth + Senior Cup #2 | M11 M13 M9 MAY |
Sabre 3 (2) |
||||
19 de nov de 2021 | COL | Valledupar | National Cup | M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Florete 21 (2) |
Florete 15 (4) Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
3 de set de 2021 | COL | Bogotá |
National Cup #3
Interligas e Interclubes |
M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Florete 56 (2) |
Florete 24 (5) Espada 4 (2) Sabre 10 (4) |
|||
13 de ago de 2021 | COL | Cali | Grand Youngster Championships National | M11 M13 M9 |
Florete 15 (1) Sabre 15 (1) |
Florete 3 (3) Sabre 3 (3) |
|||
6 de ago de 2021 | COL | Ibagué | Grand Championships National Junior | M15 M17 M20 |
Florete 10 (4) Espada 3 (2) Sabre 2 (1) |
||||
16 de jul de 2021 | COL | Cali | National Cup #2 | M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 13 (4) |
|||
18 de jun de 2021 | COL | Ibagué | National Cup | M15 M17 M20 MAY |
Florete 75 (1) Espada 30 (1) Sabre 21 (1) |
Florete 22 (5) Espada 4 (3) Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
23 de fev de 2020 | ESA | San Salvador |
CPE/FIE 2020 Pan American Championships U17/U20 |
U17 U20 |
Florete 42 (2) Espada 15 (1) Sabre 21 (1) |
Florete 1 (1) Espada 2 (2) Sabre 6 (5) |
|||
19 de out de 2019 | CRC | San Jose |
FIE San Jose Epee Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Espada 30 (2) |
Espada 10 (5) |
|||
11 de out de 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | U11 U13 U9 | |||||
7 de out de 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | U15 U17 U20 |
Florete 36 (2) Espada 15 (1) Sabre 10 (1) |
Florete 16 (5) Espada 2 (2) Sabre 4 (2) |
Florete 2 (1) Espada 2 (2) Sabre 1 (1) |
||
4 de out de 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) Espada 21 (1) Sabre 15 (1) |
Florete 8 (5) Espada 6 (3) Sabre 9 (4) |
Florete 1 (1) Espada 3 (2) Sabre 2 (1) |
||
14 de set de 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
4ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
Senior |
Florete 31 (2) |
Florete 17 (5) Sabre 5 (3) |
Florete 1 (1) Sabre 2 (2) |
||
14 de set de 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
Torneio Nacional Cadete
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
U17 |
Florete 2 (2) |
Florete 1 (1) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
13 de set de 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
11 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano 2019
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Florete 1 (1) Sabre 3 (2) |
||||
6 de jul de 2019 | COL | Manizalez |
National Qualification Senior #5
Equipos Interclubes y Campeonato Nal Pre Veteranos y Veteranos |
MAY Pre-Vet |
Florete 15 (1) Espada 42 (2) Sabre 36 (1) |
Espada 4 (3) Sabre 13 (5) |
|||
31 de mai de 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
3ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) Espada 42 (2) Sabre 15 (1) |
Florete 16 (5) Espada 8 (3) |
Florete 2 (2) |
||
31 de mai de 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | U20 |
Florete 25 (1) |
Florete 8 (5) |
Florete 2 (1) |
||
30 de mai de 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
2º Torneio Escolar |
U15 |
Florete 25 (1) |
Florete 10 (4) |
|||
3 de mai de 2019 | COL | Cali |
FIE Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 84 (4) |
Espada 20 (6) |
|||
26 de abr de 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams | Senior |
Florete 2 (2) Sabre 2 (2) |
||||
25 de abr de 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
2ª Etapa Senior National Circuit Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Florete 42 (1) Espada 30 (2) Sabre 15 (1) |
Florete 12 (5) Espada 7 (4) Sabre 5 (3) |
Florete 1 (1) Espada 1 (1) Sabre 1 (1) |
||
26 de fev de 2019 | COL | Bogota |
CPE/FIE 2019 Pan American Championships U17/U20 |
U17 U20 |
Florete 42 (2) Espada 21 (1) Sabre 45 (3) |
Florete 2 (2) Espada 3 (2) Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
22 de fev de 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
1ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre São Paulo |
Senior |
Espada 51 (3) |
Florete 7 (5) Espada 15 (5) Sabre 6 (4) |
Florete 1 (1) Espada 1 (1) |
||
25 de jan de 2019 | COL | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | M11 M13 M15 M17 M20 M9 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 9 (2) Espada 2 (1) Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
18 de ago de 2018 | COL | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | MAY |
Sabre 15 (1) |
||||
17 de mai de 2018 | BRA | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 2 (1) |