license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Espada | até 30 de jun de 2051 | ativo |
international | FIE B | Florete | ativo | |
regional | D Regional | Sabre | até 30 de jun de 2051 | Inativo |
national | C National | Florete | 10 de nov de 2015 até 30 de jun de 2051 | replaced by higher licence |
zonal | EFC C | Florete | 1 de jan de 2018 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
11 de mai de 2024 | NED | Purmerend | 4 EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 |
Florete 42 (1) Espada 57 (1) |
Espada 12 (3) |
|||
26 de abr de 2024 | LUX | Differdange |
FIE Olympic Qualification Tournament Europe |
Senior |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 8 (3) |
|||
20 de jan de 2024 | BRN | Manama |
FIE Bahrain World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 10 (5) |
|||
14 de jan de 2024 | GER BE | Berlin | 15 Kleiner Weißer Bär | U11 U13 |
Florete 10 (1) |
Florete 3 (2) |
|||
13 de jan de 2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 62 White Bear of Berlin U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 7 (3) |
|||
4 de jan de 2024 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (7) |
|||
25 de nov de 2023 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 13 (8) |
|||
4 de nov de 2023 | GER HH | Hamburg | 2023 Weissherbst Cup | Senior |
Florete 15 (1) Espada 21 (1) |
||||
24 de set de 2023 | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE 69 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 18 (7) |
|||
25 de fev de 2023 | GER HH | Hamburg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Coat of Hamburg |
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Florete 6 (2) Espada 13 (5) |
|||
12 de fev de 2023 | GER BE | Berlin | 14 Kleiner Weißer Bär | U11 U13 |
Florete 4 (3) |
||||
11 de fev de 2023 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 61 White Bear U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 8 (3) |
|||
19 de nov de 2022 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
5 de nov de 2022 | GER HH | Hamburg | 2022 Weissherbst Cup | Senior |
Espada 2 (2) |
||||
8 de out de 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 14 Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam 2022 um den Sparkassen-Pokal |
U20 |
Espada 12 (5) |
||||
23 de set de 2022 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 14 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 5 (5) |
||||
25 de mai de 2022 | GER | Hamburg |
EVF 32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022 |
O150 O190 |
Espada 15 (6) |
||||
14 de jan de 2022 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 10 (1) |
Florete 7 (6) Espada 5 (4) |
|||
22 de fev de 2020 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 60 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 7 (4) |
|||
25 de jan de 2020 | ITA | Busto Arsizio |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 5 (3) |
|||
14 de dez de 2019 | GRE | Heraklion |
FIE Heraklion Cup |
U20 |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
7 de dez de 2019 | GER NR | Bonn |
EFC 2019 Tank und Rast Pokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 13 (8) |
|||
30 de nov de 2019 | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 17 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 9 (5) |
|||
2 de nov de 2019 | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 49 (2) |
Espada 11 (9) |
|||
19 de out de 2019 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH |
EFC Helexpo Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 11 (7) |
|||
18 de out de 2019 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH | 2019 International Cup U14 | U14 | |||||
12 de out de 2019 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 28 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 12 (8) |
|||
28 de set de 2019 | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 9 (3) |
|||
24 de fev de 2019 | GER BE | Berlin | 12 Kleiner Weißer Bär | U11 U12 |
Florete 1 (1) |
||||
16 de fev de 2019 | SUI | Basel |
FIE Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or |
U20 |
Espada 4 (4) |
||||
15 de dez de 2018 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 11 (8) |
|||
24 de nov de 2018 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 14 (8) |
|||
9 de nov de 2018 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (5) |
|||
3 de nov de 2018 | FRA | Colmar |
EFC Tournoi International de Colmar U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 15 (7) |
|||
29 de set de 2018 | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 10 (4) |