license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
regional | D Regional | Espada | ativo | |
national | C National | Florete | 17 de dez de 2023 | ativo |
regional | D Regional | Florete | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
8 de jun de 2024 | GER | Düren | 2024 German Championships | U13 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 5 (5) |
|||
8 de jun de 2024 | GER | Düren | 2024 German Championships | U13 |
Florete 5 (5) |
||||
25 de mai de 2024 | GER | Schwerin | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Florete 5 (1) |
||||
25 de mai de 2024 | GER | Schwerin | 2024 German Championships | U15 |
Florete 3 (2) |
||||
11 de mai de 2024 | GER | Moers | 2024 German Championships | U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (6) |
|||
11 de mai de 2024 | GER | Moers | 2024 German Championships | U17 |
Florete 5 (5) |
||||
4 de mai de 2024 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Sanssouci Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florete 104 (2) |
Florete 24 (5) |
|||
27 de abr de 2024 | GER | Winsen | 2024 German Championships | U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (5) |
|||
27 de abr de 2024 | GER | Winsen | 2024 German Championships | U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 6 (5) |
|||
20 de abr de 2024 | GER ST | Halle | 29 Internationaler König-Pokal 2024 | U13 U15 U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 6 (3) |
|||
23 de mar de 2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 8 (6) |
|||
16 de mar de 2024 | GER BN | Weinheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 |
Senior |
Florete 6 (2) |
||||
9 de mar de 2024 | GER NW | Hagen | 2024 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Florete 79 (2) |
Florete 17 (4) |
|||
10 de fev de 2024 | GER NR | Mülheim an der Ruhr |
RFB-Qu für U11, U15 und U20 International Tournament |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Florete 25 (1) |
Florete 10 (6) |
|||
20 de jan de 2024 | GER SN | Radebeul | 2024 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 |
Florete 30 (2) |
Florete 20 (6) |
|||
11 de nov de 2023 | GER NR | Bonn |
RFB-Qu für U13, U17 und Senioren 2023 Foil of Bonn |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Florete 57 (1) |
Florete 6 (4) |
|||
1 de jul de 2023 | GER SN | Dresden |
Landesjugendspiele 2023 Landesjugendspiele -Landesmeisterschaften- |
U11 U13 U15 U9 | |||||
4 de jun de 2023 | GER SN | Dresden | Central German Championships | U13 |
Florete 20 (1) |
Florete 6 (4) |
|||
3 de jun de 2023 | GER SN | Dresden | 2023 Cup Karl May | U11 U9 | |||||
1 de abr de 2023 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
21 Tournament of the Airport 2023
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV |
U15 U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 9 (3) |
|||
4 de mar de 2023 | GER TH | Altenburg |
30 Cup Wenzel 2023
Ranglistenturnier |
U11 U13 U9 |
Florete 10 (1) |
Florete 6 (3) |
|||
21 de jan de 2023 | GER SN | Chemnitz | 2023 Chemnitz Youth Tournament | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Florete 42 (1) |
Florete 32 (10) |
|||
12 de nov de 2022 | GER SN | Radebeul |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florete 45 (2) |
Florete 10 (4) |
|||
2 de jul de 2022 | GER SN | Weißwasser | 2022 Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | U11 U13 U9 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 11 (5) |
|||
9 de abr de 2022 | GER MV | Schwerin |
Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament 3. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV - FINALE der Serie |
U11 U13 U15 U20 U9 |
Florete 30 (2) |
Florete 6 (2) |