Frankfurter TV (GER)
license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
national | C National | Espada | 5 de nov de 2022 | ativo |
regional | D Regional | Espada | 14 de nov de 2021 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
1 de jun de 2024 | GER | Bad Nauheim |
2024 German Championships
U13 Damendegen |
U13 |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
1 de jun de 2024 | GER | Bad Nauheim |
2024 German Championships
U13 Herrendegen |
U13 |
Espada 1 (1) |
||||
25 de mai de 2024 | GER | Leverkusen |
2024 German Championships
Damendegen |
Senior |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 5 (3) |
|||
27 de abr de 2024 | GER | Offenbach |
2024 German Championships
U17 Herrendegen |
U17 | |||||
27 de abr de 2024 | GER | Offenbach |
2024 German Championships
U17 Damendegen |
U17 | |||||
20 de abr de 2024 | GER HE | Frankfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Allstar Deutschland Challenge |
U15 | |||||
18 de nov de 2023 | GER NR | Leverkusen |
RFB-Qu für U11, U13, U17 und Senioren 17 Epee Cup of Leverkusen |
Senior U11 U13 U17 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 5 (3) |
|||
14 de out de 2023 | GER BN | Heidelberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 13 Rhein Neckar Open 2023 |
Senior |
Espada 7 (3) |
||||
16 de set de 2023 | GER HE | Frankfurt am Main |
32 FTV Youth Cup 2023
Turnier für die Hessische Rangliste Degen U11, U13, U17, U20 / Florett U17, U20 |
U11 U13 U17 U20 |
Florete 2 (1) Espada 4 (2) |
||||
18 de mar de 2023 | GER NR | Bonn |
NRW Qu-Turnier 2023 Bonn Epee Cup |
U11 U17 U20 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 8 (5) |
|||
10 de set de 2022 | GER HE | Frankfurt am Main |
30 FTV Youth Cup 2022
Turnier für die Hessische Rangliste Degen U11, U13, U17, U20 / Florett U17, U20 |
U11 U13 U17 U20 |
Espada 15 (1) |
Espada 18 (7) |
|||
30 de abr de 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 | |||||
30 de abr de 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Espada 21 (1) |
||||
26 de mar de 2022 | GER HE | Kassel |
Cup of Herkules
Maître-Dominique-Gauvillé-Gedächtnisturnier |
U11 U13 U15 U9 | |||||
5 de fev de 2022 | GER BN | Frankfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Allstar Deutschland Challenge |
U15 |
Espada 22 (1) |
||||
29 de jan de 2022 | GER NR | Leverkusen |
Rheinisches Ranglistenturnier 14 Epee Cup of Leverkusen |
Senior U11 U13 |
Espada 25 (2) |
Espada 7 (5) |
|||
27 de nov de 2021 | GER HE | Frankfurt am Main |
29 FTV Youth Cup 2021
Ranglistenturnier Hessischer Fechterbund |
U11 U13 U17 U20 |
Espada 66 (3) |
Espada 12 (4) |