Frascati Scherma (ITA)
license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Florete | ativo | |
international | FIE B | Espada | 25 de set de 2022 | ativo |
national | National | Espada | replaced by higher licence | |
zonal | EFC C | Florete | 1 de jan de 2019 | replaced by higher licence |
zonal | EFC C | Espada | 18 de mar de 2022 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
20 de jan de 2024 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 6 (5) |
|||
4 de jan de 2024 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) Espada 42 (2) |
Florete 10 (6) Espada 5 (4) |
|||
10 de nov de 2023 | ITA | Legnano |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 11 (9) |
|||
6 de out de 2023 | ITA | Cagliari |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Florete 6 (1) Espada 12 (1) |
Florete 3 (2) Espada 4 (2) |
|||
30 de set de 2023 | ITA | Napoli |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 10 (7) |
|||
21 de jan de 2023 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Challenge Mazuranic World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 4 (3) |
|||
6 de jan de 2023 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) Espada 21 (1) |
Florete 11 (7) Espada 6 (5) |
|||
8 de out de 2022 | ITA | Cagliari |
EFC Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Florete 12 (1) |
Florete 4 (3) |
|||
19 de fev de 2022 | ESP | Sabadell (Barcelona) |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 16 (10) |
|||
12 de fev de 2022 | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 6 (5) |
|||
14 de jan de 2022 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 57 (3) |
Espada 14 (8) |
|||
20 de nov de 2021 | FRA | Grenoble |
EFC 15 World Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 6 (3) |
|||
30 de out de 2021 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 33 Hartmann Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 78 (4) |
Espada 7 (5) |
|||
25 de jan de 2020 | ITA | Roma |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 84 (4) |
Florete 13 (6) |
|||
7 de dez de 2019 | GER NR | Bonn |
EFC 2019 Tank und Rast Pokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Espada 21 (1) |
Espada 10 (7) |
|||
23 de nov de 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 11 (9) |
|||
9 de nov de 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 84 (2) |
Florete 13 (7) |
|||
26 de jan de 2019 | ITA | Roma |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 57 (3) |
Florete 13 (7) |
|||
1 de dez de 2018 | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 16 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 5 (4) |