license level | Disciplina | válido | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | Candidate FIE | Espada | ativo | |
international | Candidate FIE | Florete | ativo | |
international | FIE B | Florete | replaced by higher licence | |
international | FIE B | Espada | replaced by higher licence | |
national | National | Florete | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Árbitro | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | Poule | direct | Poule | direct | |||||
23 de mar de 2024 | GER | Bonn | 2024 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 12 (6) |
|||
8 de mar de 2024 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 105 (5) |
Espada 22 (6) |
|||
24 de fev de 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 3 (2) |
||||
22 de fev de 2024 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 70 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 9 (5) |
|||
3 de fev de 2024 | GER | Leipzig |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 8 (5) |
|||
16 de dez de 2023 | GER ST | Halle |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Händel-Cup |
Senior |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 8 (3) |
|||
2 de dez de 2023 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 53 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 8 (7) |
|||
14 de out de 2023 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 7 Esslinger Burg-Cup 2023 |
Senior |
Florete 63 (2) |
Florete 19 (6) |
|||
7 de out de 2023 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 International Tournament |
U17 |
Espada 36 (2) |
Espada 10 (7) |
|||
22 de abr de 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
15 de abr de 2023 | GER | Esslingen | 2023 German Championships | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 9 (5) |
|||
10 de mar de 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 84 (4) |
Espada 16 (5) |
|||
26 de fev de 2023 | GER | Heidenheim |
EFC 62 Coupe d'Europe |
Senior |
Espada 3 (3) |
||||
25 de fev de 2023 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup Team World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 7 (6) |
||||
23 de fev de 2023 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 69 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 19 (6) |
|||
4 de fev de 2023 | GER | Jena |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 11 (8) |
|||
28 de jan de 2023 | GER BY | München |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Senior Münchener Kindl |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 7 (5) |
|||
3 de dez de 2022 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 52 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Espada 42 (2) |
Espada 13 (8) |
|||
22 de out de 2022 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 55 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 13 (6) |
|||
24 de set de 2022 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 International Tournament |
U20 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 3 (3) |
|||
21 de mai de 2022 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin | 2022 German Championships / The Finals | Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 6 (5) |
|||
19 de mar de 2022 | GER ST | Halle |
Internationales U17 Qualifikationsturnier 27 Internationaler König-Pokal |
U17 |
Florete 42 (1) |
Florete 14 (10) |
|||
12 de mar de 2022 | GER BY | München | 2022 Bayerische Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Florete 67 (2) |
Florete 13 (4) |
|||
4 de mar de 2022 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 84 (4) |
Espada 12 (4) |
|||
18 de dez de 2021 | GER BY | München |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Großes Münchner Kindl |
Senior |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 5 (4) |
|||
30 de out de 2021 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
EFC / DFB Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 12 (7) |
|||
1 de fev de 2020 | GER | Bochum |
FIE 34 Pokal der Stadt Bochum World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 12 (8) |
|||
7 de dez de 2019 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 6 Esslinger Burg-Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 7 (4) |
|||
8 de nov de 2019 | GER NR | Bonn |
FIE 48 Lion of Bonn 2019 World Cup |
Senior |
Florete 36 (2) |
Florete 15 (10) |
Florete 5 (2) |
||
15 de jul de 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
Senior |
Florete 21 (1) Espada 42 (2) |
Florete 2 (1) Espada 16 (8) |
|||
11 de mai de 2019 | GER BN | Weinheim | 2019 German Championships | U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 10 (6) |
|||
8 de mar de 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Espada 84 (4) |
Espada 13 (5) |
|||
23 de fev de 2019 | GER WÜ | Göppingen |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 57 International Stauferland Tournament 2019 U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florete 15 (1) |
Florete 5 (3) |
|||
16 de fev de 2019 | GER BY | Bad Kissingen | Bavarian Foil Championships | Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 12 (4) |
|||
9 de fev de 2019 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
53 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
Internationales Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 |
Florete 21 (1) |
Florete 10 (6) |
|||
2 de fev de 2019 | GER | Bochum |
FIE 33 Pokal der Stadt Bochum World Cup |
U20 |
Florete 42 (2) |
Florete 10 (8) |
|||
12 de jan de 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 6 (5) |
||||
10 de jan de 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 66 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Espada 63 (3) |
Espada 12 (4) |
Espada 4 (2) |