Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 3 |
31 de dez de 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 22/02/2020 / 26/02/2020 | Porec | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 22/02/2020 / 26/02/2020 | Porec | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
82 | 22/02/2019 / 26/02/2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
19 | 22/02/2019 / 26/02/2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 14/12/2019 / 15/12/2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
174 | 23/11/2019 / 24/11/2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10/01/2020 / 12/01/2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
6 | 07/12/2019 / 08/12/2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 16/11/2019 / 17/11/2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 26/10/2019 / 27/10/2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
5 | 26/10/2019 / 27/10/2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 13/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
127 | 10/01/2020 / 12/01/2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
11 | 07/12/2019 / 08/12/2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
74 | 16/11/2019 / 17/11/2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
33 | 11/01/2019 / 13/01/2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
71 | 11/01/2019 / 13/01/2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
7 | 24/11/2018 / 25/11/2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
41 | 24/11/2018 / 25/11/2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
19 | 03/11/2018 / 04/11/2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
10 | 03/11/2018 / 04/11/2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
41 | 15/09/2018 / 16/09/2018 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
133 | 12/01/2018 / 14/01/2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
126 | 11/11/2017 / 12/11/2017 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18/05/2019 / 19/05/2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
3 | 18/05/2019 / 19/05/2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
15 | 04/05/2019 / 05/05/2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
16 | 27/04/2019 / 28/04/2019 | Leipzig | German Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
30 | 16/06/2018 / 17/06/2018 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
10 | 05/05/2018 / 06/05/2018 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
18 | 05/05/2018 / 06/05/2018 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
9 | 27/05/2017 / 28/05/2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
5 | 27/05/2017 / 28/05/2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U14+U13 Equipe | |
12 | 22/04/2017 / 23/04/2017 | Augsburg | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
94 | 22/04/2017 / 23/04/2017 | Augsburg | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
4 | 18/06/2016 / 19/06/2016 | Solingen | German Championships | Espada feminino U14+U13 Equipe | |
9 | 18/06/2016 / 19/06/2016 | Solingen | German Championships | Espada feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06/03/2021 / 07/03/2021 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
5 | 10/11/2019 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
11 | 18/01/2020 / 19/01/2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
35 | 30/11/2019 / 01/12/2019 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
9 | 02/11/2019 / 03/11/2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
11 | 21/09/2019 / 22/09/2019 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
12 | 19/01/2019 / 20/01/2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
7 | 16/12/2018 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
15 | 20/10/2018 / 21/10/2018 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
10 | 29/09/2018 / 30/09/2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 25/11/2017 / 26/11/2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
35 | 18/11/2017 / 19/11/2017 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
50 | 21/10/2017 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
65 | 30/09/2017 / 01/10/2017 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
43 | 10/12/2016 / 11/12/2016 | Bonn | International Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 24/09/2022 / 25/09/2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
2 | 24/09/2022 / 25/09/2022 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Espada feminino Senior Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23/03/2019 / 24/03/2019 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 24/02/2018 / 25/02/2018 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 24/02/2018 / 25/02/2018 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 02/09/2017 / 03/09/2017 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
2 | 02/09/2017 / 03/09/2017 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
7 | 17/06/2017 / 18/06/2017 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 17/06/2017 / 18/06/2017 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
1 | 25/03/2017 / 26/03/2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
6 | 25/03/2017 / 26/03/2017 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
4 | 10/09/2016 / 11/09/2016 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
9 | 10/09/2016 / 11/09/2016 | Gießen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
8 | 19/03/2016 / 20/03/2016 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
3 | 19/03/2016 / 20/03/2016 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 25/04/2015 / 26/04/2015 | Wetzlar | Championships of Hesse | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 12/04/2014 / 13/04/2014 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
3 | 09/03/2013 / 10/03/2013 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hesse | Espada feminino U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 10/09/2022 / 11/09/2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
6 | 23/06/2018 / 24/06/2018 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
14 | 27/01/2018 / 28/01/2018 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
3 | 20/01/2018 / 21/01/2018 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
3 | 28/10/2017 / 29/10/2017 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
8 | 28/10/2017 / 29/10/2017 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
1 | 29/04/2017 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/2017 / 19/03/2017 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
3 | 04/03/2017 / 05/03/2017 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 21/01/2017 / 22/01/2017 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
11 | 17/09/2016 / 18/09/2016 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
3 | 12/03/2016 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 06/03/2016 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 21/02/2016 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
6 | 12/12/2015 / 13/12/2015 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
3 | 07/11/2015 / 08/11/2015 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
16 | 18/04/2015 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 08/03/2015 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
2 | 17/01/2015 / 18/01/2015 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
2 | 09/03/2014 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
3 | 22/02/2014 / 23/02/2014 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 18/01/2014 / 19/01/2014 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
5 | 12/10/2013 / 13/10/2013 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 23/03/2013 / 24/03/2013 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
5 | 19/01/2013 / 20/01/2013 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
3 | 03/11/2012 / 04/11/2012 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Espada feminino U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 24/08/2019 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Espada feminino Senior Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25/08/2018 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 19/11/2016 / 20/11/2016 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 19/11/2016 / 20/11/2016 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 21/11/2015 / 22/11/2015 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
10 | 21/11/2015 / 22/11/2015 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 22/11/2014 / 23/11/2014 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 18/10/2014 / 19/10/2014 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
3 | 30/11/2013 / 01/12/2013 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 09/11/2013 / 10/11/2013 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 02/03/2013 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
1 | 01/12/2012 / 02/12/2012 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
3 | 17/11/2012 / 18/11/2012 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
9 | 12/11/2011 / 13/11/2011 | Marburg | Marburger City-Championship | Espada feminino U12 Individual |
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
wins Poule | 8 | 3 |
losses Poule | 3 | 2 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 0 | 1 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 2 | 2 |
total hits | 74 | 57 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.67 (2 / 4) | 3.5 (0 / 3.5) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 15 (15 / 0) | |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 13 (13 / 0) | 10 (9 / 11) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
309 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U23 Individual | |||||
16 | 120.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
120 | 26.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
432 | 3.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
95 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 2.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
30 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 17.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 96.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
28 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 103.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 32.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 40.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 18.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
23 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 20.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 17.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
53 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 17.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 120.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Kassel (GER) | Clube | 1 de jan de 2022 | Primeira Filiação | |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Clube | 1 de ago de 2019 | 31 de dez de 2021 | Inativo |
FC Kassel (GER) | Clube | 1 de ago de 2019 | 1 de jan de 2022 | Inativo |
FC Kassel (GER) | Clube | 2 de jan de 2011 | 31 de jul de 2019 | Inativo |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.