KAC Klagenfurt
Espada
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29/06/2024 / 30/06/2024 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Espada masculino U14 Equipe | |
7 | 24/06/2023 / 25/06/2023 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Espada masculino U14 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
6 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
12 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
15 | 21/10/2023 / 22/10/2023 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
12 | 07/10/2023 / 08/10/2023 | Zagreb | Velesajam Cup | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
24 | 29/04/2023 / 30/04/2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
12 | 04/02/2023 / 05/02/2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
11 | 26/11/2022 / 27/11/2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
10 | 22/10/2022 / 23/10/2022 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 29/06/2024 / 30/06/2024 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
3 | 20/04/2024 / 21/04/2024 | Osijek | Osijek Fencing Cup | Espada masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 07/10/2023 / 08/10/2023 | Zagreb | Velesajam Cup | Espada masculino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24/06/2023 / 25/06/2023 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
23 | 02/07/2022 / 03/07/2022 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29/04/2023 / 30/04/2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Espada aberto U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
wins Poule | 7 | 8 |
losses Poule | 8 | 9 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 3 | 0 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 2 | 0 |
total hits | 105 | 46 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) | 3.75 (3.5 / 4) |
average hits losing Poule | 3 (3.25 / 2.75) | 1.78 (1.6 / 2) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 10 (10 / 0) | |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 8 (7 / 9) |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | Clube | 1 de mar de 2024 | Primeira Filiação | |
KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | Clube | 1 de jan de 2022 | 1 de mar de 2024 | Inativo |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.