Scherma Conegliano
Espada Florete
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 13/04/2024 / 14/04/2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florete feminino U12 Individual | |
93 | 15/12/2023 / 17/12/2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
72 | 15/04/2023 / 16/04/2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
83 | 10/12/2022 / 12/12/2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florete feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03/06/2023 / 04/06/2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Florete feminino U12 Equipe | |
5 | 03/06/2023 / 04/06/2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Espada feminino U12 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
21 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
14 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Espada feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/06/2023 / 11/06/2023 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
3 | 10/06/2023 / 11/06/2023 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
7 | 07/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Espada feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 29/04/2023 / 30/04/2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Florete feminino U12 Individual | |
24 | 07/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Florete feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 24/02/2024 / 25/02/2024 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada feminino U12 Equipe | |
17 | 03/02/2024 / 04/02/2024 | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Florete feminino U12 Equipe | |
17 | 08/10/2023 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Florete feminino U12 Individual | |
13 | 01/10/2023 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
17 | 04/02/2023 / 05/02/2023 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Florete feminino U12 Equipe | |
16 | 08/10/2022 / 09/10/2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florete feminino U11 Individual |
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Conegliano (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.