Pentamodena
Espada
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 02/12/2023 / 03/12/2023 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Espada feminino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 01/05/2024 / 08/05/2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
27 | 20/04/2024 / 21/04/2024 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
38 | 15/12/2023 / 17/12/2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
52 | 10/05/2023 / 17/05/2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
82 | 01/04/2023 / 02/04/2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
41 | 16/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
14 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
16 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
33 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
21 | 17/12/2021 / 20/12/2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
14 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
2 | 05/02/2022 / 06/02/2022 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 06/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
10 | 14/01/2023 / 15/01/2023 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada feminino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 24/02/2024 / 25/02/2024 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada feminino U14 Equipe | |
23 | 18/02/2023 / 19/02/2023 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada feminino U12 Equipe | |
14 | 19/02/2022 / 20/02/2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada feminino U12 Equipe |
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.