Dauno Foggia
Sabre
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 17/05/2024 / 19/05/2024 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Sabre feminino Senior Individual Gold | |
26 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 07/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
37 | 17/02/2024 / 18/02/2024 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
75 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
71 | 04/11/2023 / 05/11/2023 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
53 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
31 | 10/05/2023 / 17/05/2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre feminino U14 Individual | |
20 | 22/04/2023 / 23/04/2023 | Mazara del Vallo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre feminino U14 Individual | |
30 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Zevio | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre feminino U14 Individual | |
40 | 05/03/2022 / 06/03/2022 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
23 | 26/11/2021 / 28/11/2021 | Santa Venerina | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
26 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre feminino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 05/11/2022 / 06/11/2022 | Foggia | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Sabre feminino U14 Individual | |
6 | 05/02/2022 / 06/02/2022 | Foggia | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Sabre feminino U14 Individual | |
5 | 23/10/2021 / 24/10/2021 | Bari | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Sabre feminino U14 Individual | |
2 | 12/06/2021 / 13/06/2021 | Bari | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Sabre feminino U12 Individual | |
2 | 21/05/2021 / 23/05/2021 | Bari | 1st Qualification GPG Puglia | Sabre feminino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Portici | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sabre feminino U14 Individual | |
13 | 07/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Baronissi | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sabre feminino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/02/2023 / 12/02/2023 | S. Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre feminino U14 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dauno Foggia (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.