Virtus Scherma Bologna
Sabre
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 17/02/2024 / 18/02/2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Sabre masculino Senior Individual | |
66 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre masculino U17 Individual | |
109 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre masculino U17 Individual | |
25 | 10/05/2023 / 17/05/2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre masculino U14 Individual | |
24 | 22/04/2023 / 23/04/2023 | Mazara del Vallo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre masculino U14 Individual | |
28 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Zevio | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre masculino U14 Individual | |
34 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre masculino U13 Individual | |
24 | 05/03/2022 / 06/03/2022 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre masculino U13 Individual | |
11 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Sabre masculino U14 Individual | |
2 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Sabre masculino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06/01/2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Sabre masculino U14 Individual | |
8 | 05/11/2022 / 06/11/2022 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Sabre masculino U14 Individual | |
1 | 15/05/2021 / 16/05/2021 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Sabre masculino U12 Individual | |
1 | 03/11/2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Sabre masculino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06/04/2024 / 07/04/2024 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Sabre masculino Senior Individual | |
18 | 29/01/2022 / 30/01/2022 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Sabre masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 11/02/2023 / 12/02/2023 | S. Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre masculino U14 Equipe | |
3 | 02/10/2021 / 03/10/2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Sabre masculino U13 Individual | |
3 | 06/10/2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Sabre masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19/03/2022 / 20/03/2022 | San Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre masculino U14 Equipe |
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Virtus Scherma Bologna (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.