Pentamodena
Espada
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
35 | 30/09/2023 / 01/10/2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 24/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
32 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
97 | 15/06/2023 / 18/06/2023 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Espada masculino Senior Individual Silver | |
65 | 19/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
62 | 13/04/2023 / 16/04/2023 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Espada misto U23 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17/12/2021 / 20/12/2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
98 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
154 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
72 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
77 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
42 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
96 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
19 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
22 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
64 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada masculino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 23/04/2023 | Soliera | Regional Championships Gold Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21/01/2024 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
6 | 14/10/2023 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
5 | 14/01/2023 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
5 | 21/10/2022 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
2 | 05/02/2022 / 06/02/2022 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
3 | 06/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 06/04/2024 / 07/04/2024 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
43 | 28/01/2024 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
43 | 15/10/2023 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
56 | 24/09/2023 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
36 | 30/04/2023 / 01/05/2023 | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
57 | 28/01/2023 / 29/01/2023 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
14 | 15/01/2023 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
26 | 02/10/2022 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
92 | 25/09/2022 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
18 | 15/05/2021 / 16/05/2021 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
48 | 03/11/2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06/10/2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 19/02/2022 / 20/02/2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada masculino U14 Equipe |
Temporada | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
wins Poule | 7 |
losses Poule | 5 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 0 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 2 |
total hits | 64 |
average hits winning Poule | 4.43 (3.67 / 5) |
average hits losing Poule | 2 (2 / 2) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 11.5 (10 / 13) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
427 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.