Cus Catania
Espada Florete
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Espada feminino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
148 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
175 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
80 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
117 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
33 | 10/05/2023 / 17/05/2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
26 | 01/04/2023 / 02/04/2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
38 | 16/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
30 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florete feminino U13 Individual | |
16 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
21 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
29 | 19/03/2022 / 20/03/2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florete feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Florete feminino U13 Individual | |
7 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Espada feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Mazara del Vallo | Championships of Sicilia | Espada feminino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12/04/2024 / 14/04/2024 | Trapani | Regional Qualification Gold of Sicilia | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
8 | 21/01/2024 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
8 | 22/10/2023 | San Cataldo | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
1 | 07/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
5 | 05/11/2022 / 06/11/2022 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Florete feminino U14 Individual | |
7 | 05/11/2022 / 06/11/2022 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/06/2022 | Santa Venerina | Regional Phase of Coni Trophy sicilia | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 11/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Florete feminino U14 Individual | |
2 | 02/02/2020 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
8 | 02/02/2020 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
3 | 03/11/2019 | Mazara del Vallo | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
5 | 03/11/2019 | Mazara del Vallo | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Espada feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 13/04/2024 | Trapani | Regionale Qualification Gold of Sicilia | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
19 | 28/01/2024 | San Cataldo | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
13 | 24/09/2023 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
11 | 11/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
12 | 22/09/2019 | Sicilia | Il Trofeo Angelo Arcidiacono | Espada feminino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18/02/2023 / 19/02/2023 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada feminino U14 Equipe | |
2 | 08/10/2022 / 09/10/2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
6 | 19/02/2022 / 20/02/2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada feminino U14 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cus Catania (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.