Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
Espada Florete
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
254 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
63 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
75 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
32 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
118 | 17/12/2021 / 20/12/2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
94 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
80 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada masculino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
6 | 15/05/2021 / 16/05/2021 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
8 | 24/04/2021 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Florete masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 06/04/2024 / 07/04/2024 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
97 | 28/01/2024 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
79 | 21/01/2024 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
73 | 15/10/2023 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
24 | 14/10/2023 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
94 | 24/09/2023 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
104 | 28/01/2023 / 29/01/2023 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
45 | 14/01/2023 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
26 | 21/10/2022 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
74 | 02/10/2022 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
84 | 25/09/2022 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
18 | 05/02/2022 / 06/02/2022 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
13 | 06/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
31 | 15/05/2021 / 16/05/2021 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
26 | 24/04/2021 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
12 | 24/11/2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
31 | 03/11/2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
42 | 03/11/2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06/10/2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 19/02/2022 / 20/02/2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada masculino U14 Equipe | |
9 | 10/11/2019 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
16 | 06/10/2019 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florete masculino U12 Individual |
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Circ. Schermistico Forlivese (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.