SC Lame Friulane
Espada
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
5 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 30/09/2023 / 01/10/2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 12/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
10 | 12/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
49 | 30/09/2023 / 01/10/2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
8 | 21/03/2024 / 24/03/2024 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Espada masculino Senior Equipe B2 | |
8 | 02/06/2023 / 05/06/2023 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Espada masculino Senior Equipe B2 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 24/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
37 | 24/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
103 | 17/05/2024 / 19/05/2024 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Espada masculino Senior Individual Gold | |
76 | 15/06/2023 / 18/06/2023 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Espada masculino Senior Individual Gold | |
14 | 25/05/2023 / 28/05/2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
28 | 25/05/2023 / 28/05/2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17/12/2021 / 20/12/2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
100 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
204 | 02/03/2024 / 03/03/2024 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
222 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
23 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
79 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
31 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
29 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
79 | 26/11/2022 / 27/11/2022 | Chiavari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
67 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
84 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
72 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
23 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
35 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada masculino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25/02/2024 | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20/01/2024 | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
9 | 20/01/2024 | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
11 | 30/04/2023 | Fontanafredda | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
25 | 29/01/2023 | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
10 | 02/10/2022 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
23 | 25/09/2022 | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
21 | 03/11/2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Espada masculino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 19/02/2022 / 20/02/2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada masculino U14 Equipe |
Temporada | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
wins Poule | 10 |
losses Poule | 7 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 7 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 3 |
total hits | 195 |
average hits winning Poule | 4.9 (5 / 4.75) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.71 (3.4 / 1) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 7.33 (7 / 8) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 48.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Lame Friulane (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.