Udinese Scherma
Espada Florete
Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
1 | 02/06/2023 / 05/06/2023 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Florete masculino Senior Equipe C |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 17/05/2024 / 19/05/2024 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Florete masculino Senior Individual Gold | |
40 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Florete masculino U20 Individual | |
42 | 19/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
14 | 19/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
102 | 19/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
16 | 25/03/2022 / 27/03/2022 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Florete masculino Senior Equipe C |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25/02/2023 / 26/02/2023 | La Spezia | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
7 | 26/11/2022 / 27/11/2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 07/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Florete masculino U20 Individual | |
122 | 17/02/2024 / 18/02/2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florete masculino Senior Individual | |
110 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
72 | 18/11/2023 / 19/11/2023 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Florete masculino U20 Individual | |
110 | 04/11/2023 / 05/11/2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florete masculino Senior Individual | |
56 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
10 | 23/09/2023 / 24/09/2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
72 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
141 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
162 | 04/03/2023 / 05/03/2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
127 | 24/02/2023 / 26/02/2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florete masculino Senior Individual | |
134 | 21/01/2023 / 22/01/2023 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
88 | 22/10/2022 / 23/10/2022 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
72 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
138 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
12 | 11/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
120 | 14/01/2022 / 16/01/2022 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
155 | 05/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Florete masculino U17 Individual | |
35 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
81 | 22/05/2018 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florete masculino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07/04/2024 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florete masculino Senior Individual | |
1 | 23/04/2023 | Cividale del Friuli | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
3 | 23/04/2023 | Cividale del Friuli | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
8 | 14/01/2023 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
2 | 01/10/2022 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
5 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Udine | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
3 | 06/06/2021 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
3 | 09/05/2021 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florete masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 24/09/2023 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
20 | 29/01/2023 | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
13 | 15/01/2023 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
11 | 02/10/2022 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
35 | 25/09/2022 | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
18 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Udine | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
31 | 06/02/2022 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
23 | 24/11/2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
53 | 03/11/2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Florete masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02/10/2021 / 03/10/2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florete masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 28/04/2022 / 01/05/2022 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Udinese Scherma (ITA) | Clube | 6 de ago de 2024 | Primeira Filiação | |
Scherma Vittoria Pordenone (ITA) | Clube | 6 de ago de 2024 | Inativo |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.