Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 10/02/2024 / 11/02/2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
27 | 10/02/2024 / 11/02/2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
18 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
63 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
170 | 11/02/2023 / 12/02/2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
262 | 12/02/2022 / 13/02/2022 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 05/04/2024 / 07/04/2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
19 | 05/04/2024 / 07/04/2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
30 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
12 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
40 | 28/01/2023 / 29/01/2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
16 | 28/01/2023 / 29/01/2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
61 | 29/01/2022 / 30/01/2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 09/06/2022 / 13/06/2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
34 | 17/06/2021 / 21/06/2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U15 Individual | |
81 | 21/03/2019 / 24/03/2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U13 Individual | |
44 | 21/03/2019 / 24/03/2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
27 | 21/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
69 | 23/03/2017 / 27/03/2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florete masculino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14/10/2017 / 15/10/2017 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 19/11/2016 / 20/11/2016 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 15/10/2016 / 16/10/2016 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 04/11/2017 / 05/11/2017 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 10/06/2017 | Wildau | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
8 | 22/04/2017 / 23/04/2017 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 07/01/2017 / 08/01/2017 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 03/12/2016 / 04/12/2016 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 05/11/2016 / 06/11/2016 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 14/05/2016 | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 27/02/2016 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 10/01/2016 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 05/12/2015 / 06/12/2015 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 27/06/2015 | Cottbus | Final Youngster Cup | Florete misto U9 Individual | |
2 | 07/03/2015 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Florete misto U9 Individual | |
5 | 11/01/2015 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Florete misto U9 Individual | |
2 | 18/10/2014 / 19/10/2014 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Florete misto U9 Individual | |
6 | 21/06/2014 | Cottbus | Youngster Cup Finale | Florete masculino U9 Individual | |
4 | 07/06/2014 | Lütjensee | Lütjensee-Youngster-Cup | Florete masculino U9 Individual | |
5 | 10/05/2014 | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Florete masculino U9 Individual | |
7 | 08/03/2014 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Florete masculino U9 Individual | |
9 | 02/02/2014 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Florete masculino U9 Individual |
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins Poule | 5 | 2 | 0 |
losses Poule | 7 | 4 | 6 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 3 | 0 | 0 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 2 | 0 | 0 |
total hits | 110 | 20 | 13 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) | |
average hits losing Poule | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.5 (2.5 / 0) | 2.17 (2.2 / 2) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 15 (15 / 15) | ||
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 9.5 (7 / 12) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
674 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
706 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.