SC Foligno
Espada
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22/02/2024 / 25/02/2024 | Neaples | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 04/01/2024 / 07/01/2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 12/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
3 | 30/09/2023 / 01/10/2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 12/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
30 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
22 | 30/09/2023 / 01/10/2023 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 05/06/2024 / 10/06/2024 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
12 | 05/06/2024 / 10/06/2024 | Cagliari | Italian Championships Team A1 | Espada feminino Senior Equipe A1 | |
39 | 24/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
12 | 24/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
44 | 15/06/2023 / 18/06/2023 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Espada feminino Senior Individual Gold | |
9 | 07/06/2023 / 12/06/2023 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
27 | 25/05/2023 / 28/05/2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
69 | 25/05/2023 / 28/05/2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
24 | 13/04/2023 / 16/04/2023 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Espada misto U23 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
3 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/05/2022 / 18/05/2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 17/12/2021 / 20/12/2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 09/10/2021 / 19/10/2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Espada feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
46 | 02/03/2024 / 03/03/2024 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
71 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
17 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
22 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
73 | 04/03/2023 / 05/03/2023 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
18 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
47 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23/04/2022 | Narni | Regional Championships GPG | Espada feminino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28/01/2024 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 20/01/2024 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
2 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
3 | 24/09/2023 | Orvieto | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Umbria | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 30/04/2023 | Perugia | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Silver Umbria | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
7 | 29/01/2023 | Foligno | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 15/01/2023 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
1 | 15/01/2023 | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 02/10/2022 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/2022 | Perugia | 1st Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 26/02/2022 | Foligno | 2nd Regional GPG of Umbria | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 07/11/2021 | Foligno | 1st Regional GPG of Umbria | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
3 | 05/06/2021 / 06/06/2021 | Assisi | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 22/05/2021 / 23/05/2021 | Terni | 1st Regional GPG of Umbria | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 02/02/2020 | Lazio Marche | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Espada feminino U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 24/09/2022 | Orvieto | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Umbria | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 02/02/2019 | Rome | 2nd Interregional Cup Lazio | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 10/11/2018 | Ariccia | 1st Interregional Cup Lazio | Espada feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19/02/2022 / 20/02/2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Espada feminino U14 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Temporada | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
wins Poule | 14 |
losses Poule | 10 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 4 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 4 |
total hits | 201 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.6 (3 / 2.33) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 15 (0 / 15) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 11.25 (12.33 / 8) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
320 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
410 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Foligno (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.