CdS Terni
Sabre
Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11/10/2021 / 15/10/2021 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Sabre feminino U15 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15/06/2023 / 18/06/2023 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Sabre feminino Senior Individual Silver | |
1 | 13/08/2021 / 16/08/2021 | Cali | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 06/08/2021 / 08/08/2021 | Ibagué | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre feminino U15 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 24/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Genova | Italian Championships | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
45 | 17/05/2024 / 19/05/2024 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Sabre feminino Senior Individual Gold | |
33 | 10/05/2024 / 13/05/2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
31 | 25/05/2023 / 28/05/2023 | Padova | Italian Championships | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
12 | 19/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
3 | 16/08/2019 / 18/08/2019 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 16/08/2019 / 18/08/2019 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 07/12/2018 / 09/12/2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
5 | 07/12/2018 / 09/12/2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/06/2022 / 12/06/2022 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
1 | 10/06/2022 / 12/06/2022 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
2 | 10/06/2022 / 12/06/2022 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
7 | 10/06/2022 / 12/06/2022 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
5 | 22/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 22/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
1 | 25/02/2022 / 27/02/2022 | Cali | National Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
6 | 25/02/2022 / 27/02/2022 | Cali | National Cup | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
1 | 25/02/2022 / 27/02/2022 | Cali | National Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
2 | 09/12/2021 / 12/12/2021 | Bogotá | National Youth + Senior Cup #2 | Sabre feminino Senior Equipe | |
8 | 09/12/2021 / 12/12/2021 | Bogotá | National Youth + Senior Cup #2 | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 24/10/2021 | Chía | National Youth Cup #1 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 03/09/2021 / 05/09/2021 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
1 | 16/07/2021 / 18/07/2021 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
1 | 18/06/2021 / 20/06/2021 | Ibagué | National Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 18/06/2021 / 20/06/2021 | Ibagué | National Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
3 | 24/01/2020 / 26/01/2020 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre masculino U13 Individual | |
3 | 24/01/2020 / 26/01/2020 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
3 | 24/01/2020 / 26/01/2020 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 07/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
52 | 07/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
29 | 17/02/2024 / 18/02/2024 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
19 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
71 | 24/11/2023 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
90 | 18/11/2023 / 19/11/2023 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
38 | 04/11/2023 / 05/11/2023 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
29 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
56 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
97 | 09/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
29 | 24/02/2023 / 26/02/2023 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
34 | 21/01/2023 / 22/01/2023 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
52 | 12/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
67 | 29/10/2022 / 30/10/2022 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
39 | 22/10/2022 / 23/10/2022 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
14 | 22/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
9 | 22/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre feminino U20 Individual | |
9 | 25/02/2022 / 27/02/2022 | Cali | National Cup | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 24/05/2019 / 26/05/2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
3 | 24/05/2019 / 26/05/2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 23/03/2019 / 25/03/2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 23/03/2019 / 25/03/2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 23/03/2019 / 25/03/2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 25/01/2019 / 27/01/2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre masculino U11 Individual | |
2 | 25/01/2019 / 27/01/2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 25/01/2019 / 27/01/2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
3 | 05/10/2018 / 07/10/2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
3 | 05/10/2018 / 07/10/2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Florete feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 05/10/2018 / 07/10/2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 08/06/2018 / 10/06/2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre aberto U11 Individual | |
2 | 08/06/2018 / 10/06/2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 23/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
3 | 23/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07/04/2024 | Terni | Regional Qualification Gold Umbria | Sabre feminino Senior Individual | |
5 | 22/04/2023 | Terni | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Silver Umbria | Sabre feminino Senior Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Temporada | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
wins Poule | 48 |
losses Poule | 21 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 15 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 10 |
total hits | 598 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.19 (2.2 / 2.18) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 8.7 (8.75 / 8.67) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 0.8800 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre Senior Individual | |||||
48 | 1.2600 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre U20 Individual | |||||
35 | 2.8800 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre U17 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CdS Terni (ITA) | Clube | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.