FR Nürnberg
Sabre
Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
8 de jul de 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | UFTRING Niklas | |
6 de out de 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | UFTRING Niklas | |
10 de jul de 2023 | Athletiktest U13 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | UFTRING Niklas | |
31 de jan de 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29/04/2023 | Praha | Golden Leaf | Sabre feminino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22/06/2024 / 23/06/2024 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
1 | 22/06/2024 / 23/06/2024 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre feminino U15 Equipe | |
2 | 25/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre feminino U17 Equipe | |
5 | 20/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 20/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre feminino U13 Equipe | |
3 | 13/05/2023 / 14/05/2023 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre feminino U15 Equipe | |
4 | 28/05/2022 / 29/05/2022 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre feminino U15 Equipe | |
2 | 30/04/2022 / 01/05/2022 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre feminino U13 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25/05/2024 / 26/05/2024 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
17 | 13/05/2023 / 14/05/2023 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
15 | 28/05/2022 / 29/05/2022 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
12 | 30/04/2022 / 01/05/2022 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 04/11/2023 / 05/11/2023 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
37 | 23/09/2023 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
5 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 16/03/2024 / 17/03/2024 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre feminino U17 Equipe | |
5 | 04/03/2023 / 05/03/2023 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
3 | 04/03/2023 / 05/03/2023 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
7 | 12/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
2 | 12/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 13/04/2024 / 14/04/2024 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
3 | 13/04/2024 / 14/04/2024 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
5 | 09/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
3 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
7 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
7 | 01/04/2023 / 02/04/2023 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
7 | 01/04/2023 / 02/04/2023 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
3 | 21/01/2023 / 22/01/2023 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
2 | 21/01/2023 / 22/01/2023 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
3 | 17/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
4 | 17/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
5 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
3 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
5 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
8 | 12/02/2022 / 13/02/2022 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
2 | 08/02/2020 / 09/02/2020 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 18/01/2020 / 19/01/2020 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
4 | 07/12/2019 / 08/12/2019 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
5 | 23/11/2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre feminino U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11/05/2019 / 12/05/2019 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre feminino U11+U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
2 | 07/10/2023 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
4 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
7 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
6 | 23/10/2021 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
5 | 23/10/2021 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre feminino U13 Individual | |
3 | 30/11/2019 / 01/12/2019 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre aberto U11 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre feminino U17 Individual | |
21 | 16/10/2021 / 17/10/2021 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre feminino U15 Individual | |
9 | 19/10/2019 / 20/10/2019 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 06/04/2019 / 07/04/2019 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre feminino U9 Individual | |
2 | 20/10/2018 / 21/10/2018 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre feminino U9 Individual | |
3 | 28/04/2018 / 29/04/2018 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival | Sabre feminino U9 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 24/06/2023 / 25/06/2023 | Würzburg | Athletic Test | Sabre feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins Poule | 73 | 89 | 34 |
losses Poule | 25 | 38 | 33 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 32 | 21 | 13 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 21 | 22 | 13 |
total hits | 1088 | 984 | 477 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.64 (2.75 / 2.44) | 2.18 (2.05 / 2.35) | 2.3 (2.31 / 2.29) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 14.53 (14 / 15) | 12.86 (12.08 / 13.89) | 11.15 (10 / 11.88) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 9.14 (9.22 / 9.08) | 8.45 (8.13 / 9.33) | 6.62 (6.86 / 6.33) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 0.9000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
21 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
23 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
15 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 52.0000 | 2024 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 122.0000 | 2024 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 122.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 48.6000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
8 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Nürnberg | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Nürnberg |
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Clube | 29 de out de 2021 | Primeira Filiação | |
Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER) | Clube | 1 de ago de 2020 | 29 de out de 2021 | Inativo |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Clube | 15 de out de 2018 | 31 de jul de 2020 | Inativo |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Clube | 1 de jan de 1900 | Inativo |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.