Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
35 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
109 | 06/04/2019 / 14/04/2019 | Torun | World Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25/02/2023 / 28/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
53 | 22/02/2020 / 26/02/2020 | Porec | European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
22 | 22/02/2020 / 26/02/2020 | Porec | European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
96 | 22/02/2019 / 26/02/2019 | Foggia | European Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | 10/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Berne | Bern World Cup | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
78 | 18/02/2023 / 19/02/2023 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
46 | 04/02/2023 / 05/02/2023 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
20 | 04/02/2023 / 05/02/2023 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
149 | 06/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
21 | 06/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
81 | 17/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
15 | 17/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Heraklion | Knossos Cup | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
141 | 19/11/2022 / 20/11/2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
128 | 19/02/2022 / 20/02/2022 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
194 | 08/01/2022 / 09/01/2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
185 | 04/12/2021 / 05/12/2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
154 | 15/02/2020 / 16/02/2020 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
20 | 15/02/2020 / 16/02/2020 | Bâle | Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Espada masculino U20 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 30/11/2019 / 01/12/2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 09/11/2019 / 10/11/2019 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
5 | 19/10/2019 / 20/10/2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Espada masculino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 08/02/2020 / 09/02/2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
90 | 10/01/2020 / 12/01/2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
34 | 30/11/2019 / 01/12/2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
15 | 09/11/2019 / 10/11/2019 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
47 | 19/10/2019 / 20/10/2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
60 | 09/02/2019 / 10/02/2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
118 | 11/01/2019 / 13/01/2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
42 | 11/01/2019 / 13/01/2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
167 | 24/11/2018 / 25/11/2018 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
22 | 24/11/2018 / 25/11/2018 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
68 | 03/11/2018 / 04/11/2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
16 | 03/11/2018 / 04/11/2018 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
23 | 20/10/2018 / 21/10/2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
17 | 20/10/2018 / 21/10/2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Espada masculino U17 Equipe | |
201 | 27/01/2018 / 28/01/2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
217 | 12/01/2018 / 14/01/2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
127 | 18/11/2017 / 19/11/2017 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
169 | 11/11/2017 / 12/11/2017 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03/06/2023 / 04/06/2023 | Braine l'Alleud | Belgian Team Championships | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
6 | 22/04/2023 / 23/04/2023 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
5 | 07/05/2022 / 08/05/2022 | Perwez | Belgian Team Championships | Espada masculino Senior Equipe | |
2 | 11/05/2019 / 12/05/2019 | Gent | Belgian Team Championships | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
3 | 27/04/2019 / 29/04/2019 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 23/03/2024 / 24/03/2024 | Gembloux | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
13 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Perwez | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
12 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
34 | 26/03/2022 / 27/03/2022 | Ciney | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
11 | 10/10/2020 / 11/10/2020 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
13 | 10/10/2020 / 11/10/2020 | Libramont | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
12 | 27/04/2019 / 29/04/2019 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
37 | 31/03/2019 / 01/04/2019 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
50 | 21/04/2018 / 22/04/2018 | Mettet | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
5 | 24/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
29 | 24/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | Ronse | Belgian Championship | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
3 | 28/01/2017 / 29/01/2017 | Rouvroy | Belgian Championships | Espada masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 26/11/2022 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
3 | 19/01/2020 | Ronse | National Circuit | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Perwez | Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
161 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Livry Gargan | Circuit national - Coupe Jean Moret | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
35 | 23/09/2023 / 24/09/2023 | Neufchateau | National Circuit | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
39 | 11/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
12 | 22/10/2022 / 23/10/2022 | Toulouse | National Circuit | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
75 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
22 | 08/10/2022 / 09/10/2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
51 | 24/09/2022 / 25/09/2022 | Gent | 7e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
30 | 12/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
41 | 13/11/2021 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
31 | 06/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
74 | 16/10/2021 / 17/10/2021 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
30 | 09/10/2021 / 10/10/2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
47 | 25/09/2021 / 26/09/2021 | Gent | 6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
21 | 18/01/2020 / 19/01/2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
46 | 23/11/2019 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
11 | 05/10/2019 / 06/10/2019 | Henin-Beaumont | Junior OPEN - Circuit national | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
210 | 28/09/2019 / 29/09/2019 | Paris | National Tournament | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
44 | 14/09/2019 / 15/09/2019 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
9 | 14/09/2019 / 15/09/2019 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
30 | 16/03/2019 / 17/03/2019 | Nivelles | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
22 | 16/02/2019 / 17/02/2019 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
114 | 07/10/2018 | Henin-Beaumont | Circuit national | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
21 | 29/09/2018 / 30/09/2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
7 | 08/09/2018 / 09/09/2018 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
21 | 24/02/2018 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
91 | 25/11/2017 / 26/11/2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
13 | 09/09/2017 / 10/09/2017 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
20 | 17/09/2016 / 18/09/2016 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16/03/2019 / 17/03/2019 | Nivelles | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nivelles - Challenge Manquoy | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
5 | 11/11/2018 / 12/11/2018 | Gent | Challenge Marcel van Laecke | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/2016 / 02/10/2016 | Arlon | Youth Cup | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
15 | 17/10/2015 / 18/10/2015 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Florete masculino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24/02/2024 / 25/02/2024 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Espada aberto Senior Equipe | |
6 | 17/09/2022 / 18/09/2022 | Neufchateau | International Tournament (Part two) | Espada masculino Senior Individual | |
2 | 07/03/2020 | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Espada masculino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/01/2018 / 21/01/2018 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
29 | 14/10/2017 / 15/10/2017 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
3 | 07/10/2017 / 08/10/2017 | Arlon | International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
8 | 23/09/2017 / 24/09/2017 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
22 | 11/03/2017 / 12/03/2017 | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
3 | 18/02/2017 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Espada masculino U14 Individual | |
33 | 15/10/2016 / 16/10/2016 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
8 | 19/03/2016 / 20/03/2016 | Nivelles | Tournoi de la Ville | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
19 | 16/01/2016 / 17/01/2016 | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
15 | 26/09/2015 / 27/09/2015 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Florete masculino U14 Individual | |
13 | 20/09/2014 / 21/09/2014 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Florete aberto U12 Individual |
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins Poule | 11 | 42 | 17 |
losses Poule | 12 | 21 | 33 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 4 | 10 | 5 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 3 | 13 | 5 |
total hits | 163 | 553 | 289 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.98 (4.94 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.67 (2.83 / 2.5) | 2.33 (2.6 / 2.09) | 2.27 (2.53 / 2) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 11.25 (7.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 10.33 (10.33 / 0) | 11.15 (11 / 11.29) | 10.8 (10 / 11.33) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
902 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
141 | 9.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
490 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
447 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
536 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 44.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
81 | 44.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
133 | 23.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
543 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 150.2953 | 2023 | Classements Nationaux | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 350.1100 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 199.7100 | 2022 | Classements Nationaux | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
22 | 150.8100 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 208.2100 | 2021 | Classements Nationaux | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
93 | 15.1300 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 139.0700 | 2020 | Classements Nationaux | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
62 | 35.2400 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 321.4300 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 149.0300 | 2019 | Classements Nationaux | Espada U20 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CE Charlemagne (BEL) | Clube | 1 de jan de 2018 | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.