Club De Esgrima Orion
Espada Florete Sabre
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06/09/2018 / 09/09/2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Espada masculino U20 Equipe | |
16 | 06/09/2018 / 09/09/2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
11 | 06/09/2018 / 09/09/2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
25 | 06/09/2018 / 09/09/2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
15 | 16/06/2016 / 19/06/2016 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Espada masculino U13+U12 Individual | |
7 | 16/06/2016 / 19/06/2016 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Florete masculino U13+U12 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07/12/2018 / 09/12/2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
6 | 07/12/2018 / 09/12/2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Espada masculino U15 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 24/05/2019 / 26/05/2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
15 | 24/05/2019 / 26/05/2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
12 | 23/03/2019 / 25/03/2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
8 | 23/03/2019 / 25/03/2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
16 | 25/01/2019 / 27/01/2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Espada masculino U20 Individual | |
7 | 25/01/2019 / 27/01/2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
6 | 05/10/2018 / 07/10/2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre masculino U15 Individual | |
8 | 05/10/2018 / 07/10/2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
6 | 05/10/2018 / 07/10/2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
10 | 08/06/2018 / 10/06/2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
2 | 08/06/2018 / 10/06/2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
3 | 07/04/2018 / 08/04/2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #5 | Florete masculino Senior Equipe | |
16 | 23/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
7 | 23/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Espada masculino U15 Individual | |
2 | 02/02/2018 / 04/02/2018 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Espada masculino U15 Individual |
Temporada |
---|
wins Poule |
losses Poule |
wins Eliminatória Direta |
losses Eliminatória Direta |
total hits |
average hits winning Poule |
average hits losing Poule |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club De Esgrima Orion (COL) | Clube | 28 de out de 2003 | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.