Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 1 |
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
14 | 2 | 1 |
1 de fev de 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 21/02/2023 / 24/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
15 | 21/02/2023 / 24/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 10/12/2022 / 11/12/2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
3 | 12/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 12/01/2024 / 14/01/2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
65 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
14 | 09/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
120 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
14 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
26 | 28/10/2023 / 29/10/2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
183 | 13/01/2023 / 15/01/2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
51 | 10/12/2022 / 11/12/2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
17 | 12/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
29 | 28/10/2022 / 29/10/2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
187 | 14/01/2022 / 16/01/2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
101 | 20/11/2021 / 21/11/2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
178 | 30/10/2021 / 31/10/2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 06/05/2023 / 07/05/2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
2 | 06/05/2023 / 07/05/2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
6 | 29/04/2023 / 30/04/2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 29/04/2023 / 30/04/2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
3 | 28/05/2022 / 29/05/2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Espada feminino U15 Equipe | |
6 | 28/05/2022 / 29/05/2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Espada feminino U15 Individual | |
2 | 14/05/2022 / 15/05/2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
7 | 14/05/2022 / 15/05/2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 30/04/2022 / 01/05/2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 07/10/2023 / 08/10/2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
8 | 01/10/2022 / 02/10/2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
7 | 07/05/2022 / 08/05/2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada feminino U15 Individual | |
5 | 02/04/2022 / 03/04/2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada feminino U15 Individual | |
3 | 05/02/2022 / 06/02/2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada feminino U15 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
13 | 04/11/2023 / 05/11/2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
11 | 21/10/2023 / 22/10/2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
41 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
20 | 07/10/2023 / 08/10/2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
11 | 21/01/2023 / 22/01/2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
17 | 05/11/2022 / 06/11/2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
17 | 22/10/2022 / 23/10/2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
24 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
24 | 08/10/2022 / 09/10/2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
17 | 23/10/2021 / 24/10/2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
45 | 09/10/2021 / 10/10/2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
13 | 25/09/2021 / 26/09/2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
20 | 01/02/2020 / 02/02/2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada feminino U15 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/04/2024 / 07/04/2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
5 | 06/04/2024 / 07/04/2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
2 | 01/10/2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 24/09/2022 / 25/09/2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 24/09/2022 / 25/09/2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 30/04/2022 / 01/05/2022 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U15 Individual | |
1 | 30/04/2022 / 01/05/2022 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U15 Equipe | |
1 | 26/03/2022 / 27/03/2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 26/03/2022 / 27/03/2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
1 | 24/11/2019 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U13 Equipe | |
3 | 24/11/2019 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 11/05/2019 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 11/05/2019 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U12-U10 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30/09/2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
10 | 24/09/2022 / 25/09/2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
1 | 21/04/2018 / 22/04/2018 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U12-U10 Equipe | |
1 | 21/04/2018 / 22/04/2018 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 24/06/2017 / 25/06/2017 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
1 | 24/06/2017 / 25/06/2017 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Espada feminino U12-U10 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
5 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 08/02/2020 / 09/02/2020 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
3 | 04/01/2020 / 05/01/2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Espada feminino U15 Individual | |
1 | 04/01/2020 / 05/01/2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
5 | 14/12/2019 / 15/12/2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 02/11/2019 / 03/11/2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
7 | 02/11/2019 / 03/11/2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Espada feminino U15 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16/09/2023 / 17/09/2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/09/2022 / 11/09/2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
9 | 08/02/2020 / 09/02/2020 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Espada feminino U15 Individual | |
19 | 14/12/2019 / 15/12/2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Espada feminino U15 Individual | |
3 | 30/03/2019 / 31/03/2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 16/02/2019 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 08/12/2018 / 09/12/2018 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 17/11/2018 / 18/11/2018 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Espada feminino U12 Individual | |
2 | 10/03/2018 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 03/03/2018 / 04/03/2018 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 03/02/2018 / 04/02/2018 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 28/10/2017 / 29/10/2017 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 01/04/2017 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
3 | 18/03/2017 / 19/03/2017 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
2 | 17/12/2016 / 18/12/2016 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
1 | 19/11/2016 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Espada feminino U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24/07/2021 / 25/07/2021 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 06/10/2018 | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | Espada feminino U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 02/12/2017 / 03/12/2017 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Espada feminino U11 Individual | |
1 | 20/05/2017 / 21/05/2017 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Espada feminino U10 Individual | |
6 | 19/11/2016 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Espada aberto U12-U10 Equipe |
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins Poule | 50 | 75 | 60 |
losses Poule | 19 | 23 | 20 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 16 | 29 | 35 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 14 | 17 | 11 |
total hits | 677 | 1058 | 999 |
average hits winning Poule | 4.6 (4.69 / 4.5) | 4.91 (4.85 / 4.95) | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) |
average hits losing Poule | 3 (2.89 / 3.1) | 2.74 (3 / 2.54) | 3.05 (3 / 3.1) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 10.71 (11.78 / 8.8) | 11.29 (11.86 / 10.9) | 10.45 (9.57 / 12) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 18.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
39 | 83.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
386 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
62 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 45.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 25.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 85.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 20.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
78 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 244.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 52.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 21.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 183.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 843.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 379.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 199.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 18.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 151.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 69.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 105.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 48.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 75.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U12 Individual | |||||
2 | 44.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Espada U11 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Clube | 31 de mai de 2016 | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.