TUS Osterburg Weida
Espada Florete
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 8 | 0 |
31 de dez de 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17/03/2019 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
2 | 17/03/2019 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Espada masculino U14+U13 Equipe | |
2 | 10/06/2018 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
2 | 03/03/2018 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Espada feminino U12-U10 Equipe | |
2 | 03/03/2018 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Espada masculino U12 Individual | |
2 | 11/06/2017 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
2 | 18/06/2016 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 05/06/2016 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
4 | 09/01/2016 | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 27/06/2015 / 28/06/2015 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Espada masculino U10 Individual | |
7 | 07/06/2015 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 07/06/2015 | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Florete masculino U12-U10 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29/02/2020 / 01/03/2020 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Espada masculino U15 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23/02/2019 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
5 | 01/12/2018 / 02/12/2018 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Espada masculino U13 Individual | |
33 | 10/11/2018 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
6 | 26/05/2018 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
19 | 28/04/2018 / 29/04/2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
12 | 17/03/2018 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
3 | 24/02/2018 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
2 | 13/01/2018 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
3 | 25/11/2017 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 30/09/2017 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
8 | 23/09/2017 / 24/09/2017 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete masculino U12 Individual | |
2 | 20/05/2017 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
3 | 29/04/2017 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
13 | 08/04/2017 / 09/04/2017 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
6 | 11/03/2017 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
1 | 25/02/2017 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
3 | 25/02/2017 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Espada masculino U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 14/01/2017 | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
17 | 26/11/2016 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/2016 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
2 | 24/09/2016 / 25/09/2016 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete masculino U11 Individual | |
3 | 28/05/2016 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
5 | 21/05/2016 / 22/05/2016 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
5 | 12/03/2016 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 27/02/2016 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 16/01/2016 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 12/12/2015 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
2 | 24/10/2015 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
1 | 26/09/2015 / 27/09/2015 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
8 | 14/03/2015 / 15/03/2015 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
3 | 28/02/2015 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
7 | 31/01/2015 | Mühlhausen | Pflaumenmuspokal | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
6 | 18/01/2015 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | |
16 | 07/12/2014 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete masculino U10+U9 Individual | |
10 | 04/10/2014 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
17 | 10/05/2014 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
28 | 15/03/2014 / 16/03/2014 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete masculino U10 Individual | |
22 | 01/03/2014 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Cup | Florete masculino U10 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 25/02/2024 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thüringen | Espada masculino Senior Individual |
Temporada | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
wins Poule | 6 |
losses Poule | 5 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 0 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 0 |
total hits | 44 |
average hits winning Poule | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.8 (1.5 / 3.67) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
31 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 5.0000 | 2020 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 5.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U13 Individual | |||||
7 | 11.4000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Florete U13 Individual | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 2.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Espada U12 Individual | |||||
1 | 125.6000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Florete U12 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | Clube | 29 de ago de 2014 | Primeira Filiação |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.