Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 2 |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 25/06/2023 / 30/06/2023 | Krakow | European Games | Espada feminino Senior Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 22/07/2023 / 30/07/2023 | Milano | World Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
50 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
23 | 01/04/2023 / 12/04/2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
27 | 02/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
93 | 02/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Dubai | World Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
53 | 03/04/2021 / 11/04/2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01/06/2024 / 04/06/2024 | Antalya | European Championships | Espada feminino U23 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 18/06/2024 / 23/06/2024 | Basel | European Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
32 | 01/06/2024 / 04/06/2024 | Antalya | European Championships | Espada feminino U23 Individual | |
61 | 16/06/2023 / 18/06/2023 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
26 | 23/05/2023 / 27/05/2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Espada feminino U23 Individual | |
15 | 23/05/2023 / 27/05/2023 | Budapest | European Championships | Espada feminino U23 Equipe | |
30 | 25/02/2023 / 28/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
15 | 25/02/2023 / 28/02/2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
25 | 26/02/2022 / 02/03/2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
17 | 26/02/2022 / 02/03/2022 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
78 | 27/02/2020 / 02/03/2020 | Porec | European Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
69 | 22/02/2020 / 26/02/2020 | Porec | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
14 | 22/02/2020 / 26/02/2020 | Porec | European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
6 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
2 | 03/09/2022 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
6 | 04/12/2021 / 05/12/2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 17/05/2024 / 19/05/2024 | Fujairah | World Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
20 | 17/05/2024 / 19/05/2024 | Fujairah | World Cup | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
312 | 08/03/2024 / 10/03/2024 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
178 | 09/02/2024 / 11/02/2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
26 | 09/02/2024 / 11/02/2024 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
89 | 29/01/2024 / 31/01/2024 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
57 | 07/12/2023 / 10/12/2023 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
139 | 10/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Legnano | World Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
26 | 10/11/2023 / 12/11/2023 | Legnano | World Cup | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
40 | 24/09/2023 | Belgrade | Belgrade Trophy | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
29 | 28/07/2023 / 08/08/2023 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
105 | 19/05/2023 / 21/05/2023 | Fujairah | World Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
125 | 05/05/2023 / 07/05/2023 | Cali | Grand Prix | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
197 | 10/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
138 | 10/02/2023 / 12/02/2023 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
27 | 10/02/2023 / 12/02/2023 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
90 | 27/01/2023 / 29/01/2023 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
12 | 06/01/2023 / 08/01/2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
11 | 17/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
15A | 17/12/2022 / 18/12/2022 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
18 | 03/12/2022 / 04/12/2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
161 | 11/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
24 | 11/11/2022 / 13/11/2022 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
33A | 17/09/2022 / 18/09/2022 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen 50 years / The Rehbinder Prize 20 years | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
102 | 27/05/2022 / 29/05/2022 | Katowice | World Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
197 | 04/03/2022 / 06/03/2022 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
27 | 11/02/2022 / 13/02/2022 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
203 | 11/02/2022 / 13/02/2022 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
15 | 08/01/2022 / 09/01/2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
65 | 18/12/2021 / 19/12/2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
17 | 18/12/2021 / 19/12/2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
25 | 19/11/2021 / 21/11/2021 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
235 | 19/11/2021 / 21/11/2021 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
218 | 06/03/2020 / 08/03/2020 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
23 | 01/02/2020 / 02/02/2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
78 | 01/02/2020 / 02/02/2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
15 | 04/01/2020 / 06/01/2020 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
82 | 23/11/2019 / 24/11/2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
138 | 05/01/2019 / 06/01/2019 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02/03/2024 / 03/03/2024 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
5 | 18/11/2023 / 19/11/2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 25/03/2023 / 26/03/2023 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 26/11/2022 / 27/11/2022 | Luxemburg | European Circuit | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
6 | 29/10/2022 / 30/10/2022 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 19/03/2022 / 20/03/2022 | Zagreb | Blue epee Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
6 | 25/01/2020 / 26/01/2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 26/04/2024 / 28/04/2024 | Differdange | Olympic Qualification Tournament | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
46 | 07/11/2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
83 | 25/01/2020 / 26/01/2020 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
35 | 10/01/2020 / 12/01/2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
47 | 10/01/2020 / 12/01/2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
26 | 30/11/2019 / 01/12/2019 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
39 | 26/10/2019 / 27/10/2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
31 | 26/10/2019 / 27/10/2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
118 | 11/01/2019 / 13/01/2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
79 | 01/12/2018 / 02/12/2018 | Modling | Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
137 | 27/10/2018 / 28/10/2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/01/2024 / 28/01/2024 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 10/06/2023 / 11/06/2023 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 28/05/2023 / 29/05/2023 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
1 | 11/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
3 | 11/03/2023 / 12/03/2023 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
4 | 14/01/2023 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 04/06/2022 / 06/06/2022 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
1 | 12/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
4 | 12/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
4 | 14/01/2022 / 23/01/2022 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 26/06/2021 / 27/06/2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
2 | 26/06/2021 / 27/06/2021 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Equipe | |
1 | 03/06/2021 / 06/06/2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
2 | 03/06/2021 / 06/06/2021 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 08/06/2024 / 09/06/2024 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
10 | 11/01/2020 / 12/01/2020 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
11 | 15/06/2019 / 16/06/2019 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
15 | 08/06/2019 / 10/06/2019 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
14 | 16/03/2019 / 17/03/2019 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
8 | 09/06/2018 / 10/06/2018 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
16 | 24/06/2017 / 25/06/2017 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Espada feminino U14 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04/02/2023 / 05/02/2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
2 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Linz | Springtime Tournament | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 30/10/2021 / 31/10/2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
3 | 02/10/2021 / 03/10/2021 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 07/12/2019 / 08/12/2019 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
6 | 19/10/2019 / 20/10/2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Espada feminino U20 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25/11/2023 / 26/11/2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
34 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
10 | 07/12/2019 / 08/12/2019 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
9 | 19/10/2019 / 20/10/2019 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
10 | 04/05/2019 / 05/05/2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
8 | 04/05/2019 / 05/05/2019 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
1 | 09/02/2019 / 10/02/2019 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
7 | 26/01/2019 / 27/01/2019 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 08/12/2018 / 09/12/2018 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
5 | 20/10/2018 / 21/10/2018 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
18 | 04/03/2017 / 05/03/2017 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Florete feminino U14 Individual | |
9 | 26/11/2016 / 27/11/2016 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Florete feminino U14 Individual | |
7 | 30/04/2016 / 01/05/2016 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Florete feminino U14 Individual | |
7 | 09/04/2016 / 10/04/2016 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Florete feminino U14 Individual | |
10 | 05/03/2016 / 06/03/2016 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Florete feminino U14 Individual | |
11 | 11/04/2015 / 12/04/2015 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Florete feminino U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 07/03/2015 / 08/03/2015 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Florete feminino U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 29/11/2014 / 30/11/2014 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Florete feminino U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27/06/2015 / 28/06/2015 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Florete feminino U12-U9 Individual | |
15 | 31/05/2014 / 01/06/2014 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Florete feminino U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 14/10/2023 / 15/10/2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
1 | 15/10/2022 / 16/10/2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
4 | 06/11/2021 / 07/11/2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição |
---|
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02/05/2021 / 03/05/2021 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup 2 | Espada feminino Senior Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27/02/2021 / 28/02/2021 | Wien | Austria Cup | Espada feminino Senior Individual |
Temporada | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins Poule | 45 | 80 | 40 |
losses Poule | 38 | 44 | 32 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 14 | 37 | 21 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 11 | 18 | 10 |
total hits | 637 | 1201 | 685 |
average hits winning Poule | 4.82 (4.76 / 4.88) | 4.75 (4.78 / 4.73) | 4.7 (4.63 / 4.76) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.74 (2.94 / 2.55) | 2.86 (2.8 / 2.95) | 2.63 (2.67 / 2.57) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 14.57 (15 / 14) | 14.59 (14.75 / 14.52) | 14.9 (15 / 14.8) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 10.18 (10.2 / 10.17) | 8.61 (10 / 7.5) | 10 (11.67 / 7.5) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 4.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
166 | 7.5000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
199 | 4.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
133 | 11.6300 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
16 | 57.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
32 | 29.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
476 | 0.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
72 | 15.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
791 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
133 | 10.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
797 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
471 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Espada U20 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 50.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U23 Individual | |||||
1 | 70.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U23 Individual | |||||
75 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U23 Individual | |||||
113 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
484 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
414 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U23 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FUL LINZ (AUT) | Clube | 1 de jan de 2019 | Primeira Filiação | |
UFC Wien (AUT) | Clube | 1 de jan de 2019 | Inativo |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.