Campeonato Nacional | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Campeonato Regional | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 5 | 8 |
27 de nov de 2012 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 07/11/2021 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
158 | 10/01/2020 / 12/01/2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
92 | 07/12/2019 / 08/12/2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
189 | 16/11/2019 / 17/11/2019 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
90 | 26/10/2019 / 27/10/2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
24 | 26/10/2019 / 27/10/2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
43 | 05/10/2019 / 06/10/2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
154 | 05/10/2019 / 06/10/2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
229 | 24/11/2018 / 25/11/2018 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 30/04/2022 / 01/05/2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
6 | 18/05/2019 / 19/05/2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
73 | 18/05/2019 / 19/05/2019 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 28/04/2018 / 29/04/2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
4 | 28/04/2018 / 29/04/2018 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U14+U13 Equipe | |
7 | 27/05/2017 / 28/05/2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
6 | 27/05/2017 / 28/05/2017 | Neheim | German Championships | Espada feminino U14+U13 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 05/11/2022 / 06/11/2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
63 | 08/10/2022 / 09/10/2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
57 | 23/04/2022 / 24/04/2022 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
49 | 16/10/2021 / 17/10/2021 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
16 | 09/10/2021 / 10/10/2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
21 | 10/11/2019 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
16 | 21/09/2019 / 22/09/2019 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
57 | 16/12/2018 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
79 | 29/09/2018 / 30/09/2018 | Bonn | International Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
8 | 24/03/2018 / 25/03/2018 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 02/12/2017 / 03/12/2017 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
115 | 25/11/2017 / 26/11/2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 21/10/2017 / 22/10/2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
9 | 14/10/2017 / 15/10/2017 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
15 | 23/03/2017 / 27/03/2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Espada feminino U13 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 12/03/2022 / 13/03/2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Espada feminino Senior Equipe | |
6 | 18/09/2021 | Jena | Central German Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 08/02/2020 / 09/02/2020 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18/09/2022 | Jena | Central German Championships | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 06/04/2019 / 07/04/2019 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
5 | 07/04/2018 / 08/04/2018 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
7 | 07/04/2018 / 08/04/2018 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
2 | 10/02/2018 / 11/02/2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Espada feminino U14+U13 Equipe | |
2 | 10/02/2018 / 11/02/2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Espada masculino U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/02/2018 / 11/02/2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 27/01/2018 / 28/01/2018 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
3 | 08/04/2017 / 09/04/2017 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
20 | 08/04/2017 / 09/04/2017 | Bautzen | Central German Championships | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
10 | 04/03/2017 / 05/03/2017 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Florete feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 04/03/2017 / 05/03/2017 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Florete feminino U14+U13 Equipe | |
4 | 04/02/2017 / 05/02/2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Espada feminino U17 Equipe | |
2 | 04/02/2017 / 05/02/2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 04/02/2017 / 05/02/2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Espada feminino U14+U13 Equipe | |
14 | 04/02/2017 / 05/02/2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 07/01/2017 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
1 | 18/06/2016 / 19/06/2016 | Bad Elster | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Florete feminino U12+U11 Individual | |
4 | 18/06/2016 / 19/06/2016 | Bad Elster | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Florete feminino U12-U10 Equipe | |
9 | 27/06/2015 / 28/06/2015 | Bad Elster | Championships of Saxony | Florete feminino U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 28/06/2014 / 29/06/2014 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Florete feminino U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 28/06/2014 / 29/06/2014 | Adorf/Vogtland | Championships of Saxony | Florete feminino U12-U9 Equipe |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 26/11/2022 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
6 | 11/09/2021 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
3 | 03/10/2020 / 04/10/2020 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
6 | 07/03/2020 / 08/03/2020 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
4 | 14/09/2019 / 15/09/2019 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17/10/2020 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
2 | 13/01/2019 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/11/2018 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
4 | 15/09/2018 / 16/09/2018 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
10 | 17/03/2018 / 18/03/2018 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
1 | 17/03/2018 / 18/03/2018 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 30/09/2017 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Espada feminino U14 Individual | |
1 | 02/09/2017 / 03/09/2017 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
5 | 11/03/2017 / 12/03/2017 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
2 | 28/01/2017 / 29/01/2017 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
16 | 03/12/2016 / 04/12/2016 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Florete feminino U13 Individual | |
3 | 19/11/2016 / 20/11/2016 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Florete feminino U13 Individual | |
5 | 17/09/2016 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Espada feminino U13 Individual | |
2 | 10/09/2016 / 11/09/2016 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Espada feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 10/09/2016 / 11/09/2016 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Florete feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
5 | 28/05/2016 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Florete feminino U12 Individual | |
8 | 12/03/2016 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete feminino U12 Individual | |
6 | 16/01/2016 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete feminino U12+U11 Individual | |
12 | 12/12/2015 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete feminino U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 14/11/2015 / 15/11/2015 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Florete feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 26/09/2015 / 27/09/2015 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete feminino U12 Individual | |
1 | 14/03/2015 / 15/03/2015 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 18/01/2015 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
10 | 07/12/2014 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florete feminino U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 22/11/2014 / 23/11/2014 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 27/09/2014 / 28/09/2014 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete feminino U11 Individual | |
2 | 14/06/2014 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Florete feminino U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 24/05/2014 | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Florete feminino U10+U9 Individual | ||
3 | 15/03/2014 / 16/03/2014 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete feminino U10 Individual | |
2 | 19/01/2014 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Florete feminino U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 08/12/2013 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Florete feminino U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 16/11/2013 / 17/11/2013 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Florete feminino U10 Individual | |
2 | 28/09/2013 / 29/09/2013 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Florete feminino U10 Individual | |
11 | 01/06/2013 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier | Florete feminino U10+U9 Individual | |
17 | 09/03/2013 / 10/03/2013 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florete feminino U10 Individual | |
9 | 20/01/2013 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Florete feminino U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Espada feminino U20 Individual | |
3 | 16/07/2021 / 18/07/2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Espada feminino U17 Individual | |
6 | 16/07/2021 / 18/07/2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
3 | 16/02/2020 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Espada feminino U17 Individual |
Rank | Data | Competição | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 09/04/2022 / 10/04/2022 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Espada feminino Senior Individual | |
10 | 05/11/2016 / 06/11/2016 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Florete feminino U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 07/06/2015 | Dresden | Karl-May-Tournament | Florete feminino U12+U11 Individual |
Temporada | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
wins Poule | 12 | 22 |
losses Poule | 11 | 26 |
wins Eliminatória Direta | 2 | 4 |
losses Eliminatória Direta | 3 | 7 |
total hits | 138 | 286 |
average hits winning Poule | 4.83 (4.6 / 5) | 4.95 (5 / 4.91) |
average hits losing Poule | 2.45 (2 / 3.25) | 2.27 (2.15 / 2.38) |
average hits winning Eliminatória Direta | 14 (15 / 13) | 13.75 (13.33 / 15) |
average hits losing Eliminatória Direta | 8.33 (6 / 9.5) | 9 (8.8 / 9.5) |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U23 Individual | |||||
201 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
340 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
697 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Espada U17 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 0.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
52 | 3.6000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
93 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
23 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 2.6000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 13.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
20 | 13.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
67 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
78 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 242.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
143 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual |
Rank | Pontos | Temporada | Título | Competição | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 37.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
10 | 47.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 117.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 65.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 24.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 148.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 130.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 174.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U15 Individual | |||||
13 | 45.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Espada U17 Individual |
Temporada | selection | Disciplina | Federação | trainingcenter | Treinador |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Espada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Clube | Tipo | Início | Fim | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Clube | 14 de jan de 2013 | 30 de jun de 2023 | Inativo |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.