Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 lut 2024 - 3 lut 2024 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Dillenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
29 paź 2022 - 30 paź 2022 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
18 wrz 2021 - 19 wrz 2021 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUER Fenja | 2005 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
31 sie 2019 - 1 wrz 2019 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
25 sie 2018 - 26 sie 2018 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | Round | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |
2 | N | Round | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | 2003 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |
3 | N | Round | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |
3 | N | Round | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |
17 cze 2017 - 18 cze 2017 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
9 lip 2016 - 10 lip 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Katrin | 1998 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
11 lip 2015 - 12 lip 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | PÜHL Eleonore | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
12 lip 2014 - 13 lip 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
14 wrz 2013 - 15 wrz 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
15 wrz 2012 - 16 wrz 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
27 sie 2011 - 28 sie 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | BASTIAN Melanie | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | LENCBERGA Elza | 1997 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
25 wrz 2010 - 26 wrz 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bad Homburg | ||||||||
1 | BASTIAN Melanie | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | MECKBACH Zora | 1994 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
26 wrz 2009 - 27 wrz 2009 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SIEMS Marie Sofie | 1991 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER-BRANDT Kathrin | 1990 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | MECKBACH Zora | 1994 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIPPERS Aaltje | 1991 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |