National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 5 | 4 |
2 lip 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
1 lut 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2016
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
154 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
211 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
187 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
140 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
4 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
43 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
34 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
58 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
36 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
57 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 26.11.2022 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 17.09.2022 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03.02.2024 | Dillenburg | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 26.02.2022 / 27.02.2022 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 26.02.2022 / 27.02.2022 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.02.2022 / 27.02.2022 | Marburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Hanau | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 14.04.2018 / 15.04.2018 | Maintal | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 25.02.2017 / 26.02.2017 | Maintal | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 18.02.2024 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 13.11.2022 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 05.11.2022 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 24.11.2018 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 06.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 08.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 26.05.2018 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
7 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 17.03.2018 / 18.03.2018 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 02.09.2023 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 15.04.2023 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 27.10.2019 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 03.10.2019 | Marburg | Hessenliga Foil 1 | Foil Open U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.06.2019 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 02.03.2019 / 03.03.2019 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 02.02.2019 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
1 | 28.10.2018 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 01.09.2018 / 02.09.2018 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Mainzer Rad | Foil Open U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 05.05.2018 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 28.04.2018 / 29.04.2018 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 27.08.2017 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Cup of Carots | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 26.08.2017 / 27.08.2017 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Mainzer Rad | Foil Open U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 01.04.2017 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11.02.2017 / 12.02.2017 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 35 | 67 | 32 |
Losses Round | 19 | 30 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 22 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 15 | 7 |
Total hits | 556 | 822 | 323 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.96 (4.97 / 4.94) | 4.88 (5 / 4.75) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.53 (2.62 / 2.33) | 2 (2.13 / 1.87) | 1.5 (1 / 1.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.95 (15 / 14.94) | 11.82 (10 / 12.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.5 (9.67 / 5.44) | 6.73 (6.7 / 6.8) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
439 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
414 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 0.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 0.6500 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
56 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
34 | 6.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
42 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
22 | 11.5000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
36 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 43.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 58.6500 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 68.7600 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 76.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 65.3000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
7 | 44.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 54.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 0.6000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
14 | 3.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Marburg | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | Club | 4 paź 2021 | First membership | |
VFL Marburg FA (GER) | Club | 1 cze 2016 | 4 paź 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.