Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 wrz 2023 - 17 wrz 2023 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLIMUK Kseniia | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
10 wrz 2022 - 11 wrz 2022 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | BORYSOVA Ahlaia | 2008 | F | UKR | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAUER Fenja | 2005 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
7 wrz 2019 - 8 wrz 2019 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt am Main | ||||||||
1 | N | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HASSINGER Liliane | 2004 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | THUET Melina | 2002 | F | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
28 paź 2017 - 29 paź 2017 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ZEYN Carla | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
17 wrz 2016 - 18 wrz 2016 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | CORABI Sarah | 2002 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GEYER Emma | 2001 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
19 wrz 2015 - 20 wrz 2015 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | HIRVELÄ Maria | 1999 | F | FIN | Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) | |||
2 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
20 wrz 2014 - 21 wrz 2014 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
21 wrz 2013 - 22 wrz 2013 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | OLEWSKI Laura | 1997 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MIßBACH Clara | 1997 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BREITHAUPT Mareile | 1998 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | WEIMER Cora | 1997 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
8 wrz 2012 - 9 wrz 2012 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | VEITENHEIMER Florine | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | GLATTKOWSKI Finia | 1995 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Karen | 1994 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZATIK Zofia | 1996 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
10 wrz 2011 - 11 wrz 2011 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | TULEN Lola | 1992 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Florine | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | WEIS Karen | 1994 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
11 wrz 2010 - 12 wrz 2010 | FTV-Jugendpokal | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | VEITENHEIMER Florine | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | MECKBACH Zora | 1994 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Karen | 1994 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) |