Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 gru 2017 - 17 gru 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLL Melina | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | LORSCHIEDTER Laura | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
22 kwi 2017 - 23 kwi 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZIRK Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KOUNTOURA Markella | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
19 mar 2016 - 20 mar 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
31 sty 2015 - 1 lut 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Fanny | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SVOBODOVA Michaela | 2003 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
4 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
22 lut 2014 - 23 lut 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | THERSEMANN Denise | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
26 sty 2013 - 27 sty 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
28 sty 2012 - 29 sty 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KHENKINA Serafima | 2000 | F | RUS | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
15 sty 2011 - 16 sty 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
6 lut 2010 - 7 lut 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLZI Monique | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
31 sty 2009 - 1 lut 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Leah | 1999 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | KOPPENHÖFER Chjaira | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
19 sty 2008 - 20 sty 2008 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHRLE Theresa Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | ROTTMANN Isabell Lucia | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
26 sty 2007 - 27 sty 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MIKSCH Clara | 1995 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
18 lut 2006 - 18 lut 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BAUM Elena | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRUSS Catharina | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
27 lut 2005 - 27 lut 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | OBERACKER Judith | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
27 kwi 2004 - 27 kwi 2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | ALLMANN Julia | 1900 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
3 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | STIEBERT Janina | 1992 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
1 lis 2001 - 2 lis 2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HAMPEL Anna | 1990 | F | GER |