Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
31 gru 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 13.11.2010 / 14.11.2010 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 03.07.2010 / 04.07.2010 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Team | |
4 | 03.07.2010 / 04.07.2010 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 04.07.2009 / 05.07.2009 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 05.07.2008 / 06.07.2008 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.05.2010 / 16.05.2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 17.04.2010 / 18.04.2010 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 20.03.2010 / 21.03.2010 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 06.02.2010 / 07.02.2010 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 10.10.2009 / 11.10.2009 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 04.04.2009 / 05.04.2009 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 14.03.2009 / 15.03.2009 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 31.01.2009 / 01.02.2009 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 05.10.2008 / 06.10.2008 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 07.06.2008 / 08.06.2008 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 05.04.2008 / 06.04.2008 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2008 / 20.01.2008 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 20.10.2007 / 21.10.2007 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09.10.2010 / 10.10.2010 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
26 | 09.10.2010 / 10.10.2010 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 13.03.2010 / 14.03.2010 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 26.09.2009 / 27.09.2009 | Munnic | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 18.04.2009 / 19.04.2009 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 12.04.2008 / 13.04.2008 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 01.04.2007 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 15 kwi 2008 | 31 gru 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.