Epee Men's U11 Individuāls A | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KADUNC Theo | 2013 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | BOCANEGRA Ricardo | 2013 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | POLIZER Gabriel | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
5 | N | FERNANDEZ Rafael Lucas | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
6 | N | CARMONA PONCE Alonso | 2014 | M | PER | |||
7 | N | REBOLLEDO STITELER Jorge | 2013 | M | CHI | |||
8 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
9 | N | PRIETO Luis | 2014 | M | PER | |||
10 | N | CARMO Davi | 2013 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
11 | N | CALDERON Hans | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
12 | N | YAIPEN ROSSI Vittorio | 2014 | M | PER | |||
13 | N | ZHENG Richard | 2014 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
14 | N | POBLETE Agustin | 2014 | M | CHI | |||
15 | N | MONTOYA VILLA Miguel Angel | 2013 | M | COL | Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | ||
16 | N | TORRICO Dominic | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
17 | N | BRAVO Vicente | 2016 | M | CHI | |||
18 | N | PALMA Luciano | 2014 | M | CHI |
Sabre Women's U11 Individuāls A | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BARBOSA Victoria | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CARABALI ARGUELLO Anmary Carolina | 2014 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | CAMPUSANO Amanda | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | HANSEN Manuela | 2015 | F | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | ||
5 | N | SALAS ALARCON Isis Amira | 2013 | F | PER | |||
6 | N | AGÜERO OLIVARES Adriana Isabella | 2013 | F | PER | |||
7 | N | MIRONES VILCA Ayelen Emily | 2015 | F | BOL | |||
8 | N | ARAUZ Victoria | 2014 | F | BOL | |||
9 | N | GAROFOLO Maria Luiza | 2014 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
10 | N | YBARNEGARAY Amaya | 2015 | F | BOL | |||
11 | N | IACONELLI Lorena | 2014 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
12 | N | CALÓ Laura | 2014 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
13 | N | MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Maria Antonia | 2013 | F | COL | Club Torre Blancas (COL) | ||
14 | N | SEPULVEDA Trinidad | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
15 | N | YBARNEGARAY Lucia | 2014 | F | BOL | |||
16 | N | TENGELMANN Theodora | 2014 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |
Foil Men's U11 Individuāls A | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ATARAMA Erick | 2013 | M | PER | |||
2 | N | BOCANEGRA Ricardo | 2013 | M | PER | |||
3 | N | KADUNC Theo | 2013 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FERRAZZI João Pedro | 2013 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
5 | N | CARMONA PONCE Alonso | 2014 | M | PER | |||
6 | N | PRIETO Luis | 2014 | M | PER | |||
7 | N | PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
8 | N | FEISTMA Lorenzo | 2014 | M | BOL | |||
9 | N | FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
10 | N | VERGARA Daniel | 2013 | M | CHI | |||
11 | N | BRASIL Marcelo | 2015 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
12 | N | RECH Hugo | 2014 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
13 | N | RAMIREZ Amaro | 2015 | M | CHI | |||
14 | N | LEDEZMA Emilio | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
15 | N | CORREA Inti | 2013 | M | CHI | |||
16 | N | CESPEDES ROMERO Alonso Cespedes Romero | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
17 | N | LEDEZMA Fabricio | 2015 | M | BOL | |||
18 | N | SANDOVAL Adrian | 2015 | M | BOL |
Epee Women's U11 Individuāls A | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GUTIERREZ GALARZA Maria Jose | 2013 | F | COL | |||
2 | N | GALARRAGA Ramona | 2013 | F | ECU | |||
3 | N | ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PICK ORNAGHI Helena | 2013 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
5 | N | VERDEZOTO MORALES Sara Valentina | 2013 | F | ECU | |||
6 | N | LANDABUR SALINAS Renata | 2014 | F | CHI | |||
7 | N | CABRERA VILLAMAYOR Julieta Luciana | 2013 | F | PAR | |||
8 | N | GUAZZOTTI CUBA Vania | 2014 | F | PER | |||
9 | N | CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
10 | N | CUSTODIO Samantha | 2014 | F | PER | |||
11 | N | LETELIER Victoria | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
12 | N | BAUER Gabriela | 2013 | F | BRA | Esgrima Rapier (BRA) | ||
13 | N | GALVEZ IDARRAGA Manuela | 2014 | F | BOL | |||
14 | N | TITO Kelsey | 2013 | F | PER | |||
15 | N | ELIAS LOAYZA Josefina | 2013 | F | PER | |||
16 | N | PALERMO Laura | 2013 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
17 | N | BARBOSA Victoria | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
18 | N | LAREDO Maia | 2014 | F | BOL | |||
19 | N | SEPULVEDA Zoe | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
20 | N | DEL CARPIO Maria Fe | 2014 | F | PER | |||
21 | N | CESPEDES Beatriz | 2015 | F | CHI |
Foil Women's U11 Individuāls A | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ARAVENA Carolina | 2013 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CUSTODIO Samantha | 2014 | F | PER | |||
3 | N | ANELE Cecília | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CALFAT Sofia | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
5 | N | VERDEZOTO MORALES Sara Valentina | 2013 | F | ECU | |||
6 | N | GUAZZOTTI CUBA Vania | 2014 | F | PER | |||
7 | N | GALARRAGA Ramona | 2013 | F | ECU | |||
8 | N | BURGA Alba | 2015 | F | PER | |||
9 | N | CAMPOS Leonor | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
10 | N | GUTIERREZ GALARZA Maria Jose | 2013 | F | COL | |||
11 | N | RODRIGUEZ Leonor | 2013 | F | BOL | |||
12 | N | KARMY Ivana | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
13 | N | SANDRINI Marina | 2013 | F | BRA | CGB Betancourt (BRA) | ||
14 | N | MAIDANA Alessia | 2014 | F | BOL | |||
15 | N | CLEMENTE Bianca | 2013 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
16 | N | CONTRERAS Marian | 2014 | F | BOL | |||
17 | A | VARGAS Violeta | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
18 | N | BIOLO Carolina | 2013 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
19 | N | SEPULVEDA Zoe | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
20 | N | GUILLEN RIOS Luciana | 2015 | F | BOL |
Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls A | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | ALVEZ Manuel | 2013 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | FONSECA Antonio | 2014 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KADUNC Theo | 2013 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LARA CUENCA Benjamin | 2014 | M | CHI | |||
5 | N | ATARAMA Erick | 2013 | M | PER | |||
6 | N | ZEGARRA Felipe | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
7 | N | JIMENEZ ORTIZ Samuel Jose | 2014 | M | COL | Ares (COL) | ||
8 | N | PERITO João Pedro | 2014 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
9 | N | ARGOTE Aleph | 2014 | M | BOL | |||
10 | N | DOUGLAS Tomas | 2015 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
11 | N | RIVERA Sebastian | 2014 | M | BOL | |||
12 | N | MAHMOUD Sami | 2013 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
13 | N | GONZALEZ Henrique | 2014 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
14 | N | GIL Mauricio | 2013 | M | PER | |||
15 | N | RUANO QUINTANA Martin Francisco | 2014 | M | COL | |||
16 | N | MORALES CADENA Samuel Emilio | 2015 | M | COL |
Epee Men's U9 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | FONSECA Pedro | 2016 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CAVALCANTE Rafael | 2015 | M | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MICHAELIS Rafael | 2015 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ALVARENGA Inácio | 2015 | M | BRA | Esgrima Rapier (BRA) | ||
5 | N | BRAVO Vicente | 2016 | M | CHI | |||
6 | N | DE LA VEGA Jose | 2015 | M | CHI | |||
0 | F | 1st round | BONFIM Isaac | 2016 | M | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) |
Epee Men's U13 Individuāls B | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GOIVINHO Guilherme | 2011 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RAMÍREZ CARDONA Sebastián | 2011 | M | COL | Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | ||
3 | N | TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GHILARDI Octavio | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
5 | N | ARAVENA MENDEZ Javier | 2011 | M | CHI | |||
6 | N | JANOTTO Joshua | 2011 | M | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
7 | N | MARTINEZ Gabriel | 2011 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
8 | N | BOCANEGRA Ricardo | 2013 | M | PER | |||
9 | N | RODRIGUEZ Alonso | 2011 | M | CHI | |||
10 | N | NEGRELLO Alexandre | 2011 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
11 | N | CALLE Fabio | 2011 | M | BOL | |||
12 | N | CHIBUQUE IDARRAGA Martin Alejandro | 2011 | M | COL | Club De Esgrima Sala De Armas Montepincio (COL) | ||
13 | N | POMAR Adriano | 2011 | M | PER | |||
14 | N | MONROY Damian | 2011 | M | CHI | |||
15 | N | SALGADO OLAVE Matias | 2012 | M | CHI | |||
16 | N | CALDERON Hans | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
17 | N | TORRES Paulo | 2012 | M | PER | |||
18 | N | GUTIERREZ Cristobal | 2011 | M | CHI | |||
19 | N | FERNANDEZ Rafael Lucas | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
20 | N | GODOY CAMPOS Ignacio | 2012 | M | CHI | |||
21 | N | VARGAS VILLCA Miguel Alejandro | 2011 | M | BOL | |||
22 | N | MONTOYA VILLA Miguel Angel | 2013 | M | COL | Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | ||
23 | N | MORETA MARTINEZ Agustin Leonardo | 2012 | M | ECU | |||
24 | N | MOYA Enzo | 2012 | M | PER | |||
25 | N | TORRICO Dominic | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
26 | N | SULCA CAHUANA Ruben Valentino | 2012 | M | PER |
Sabre Women's U13 Individuāls B | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | YAMASHITA Nina | 2011 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MOTTA Ana Luiza | 2012 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CAMPUSANO Amanda | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | FORNO MARQUEZ Rafaella | 2011 | F | BOL | |||
5 | N | MATTOS Gabrielle | 2011 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
6 | N | RIBEIRO Marcela | 2012 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
7 | N | BOULANGGER SLEE Sophie Mayté | 2012 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | PIGNOCCO Eva | 2012 | F | ARG | |||
9 | N | MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Maria Antonia | 2013 | F | COL | Club Torre Blancas (COL) | ||
10 | N | JARA VANEGAS Danna Gabriela | 2011 | F | COL | CLUB ARES-ZIPAQUIRA (COL) | ||
11 | N | CORNEJO Antonia | 2012 | F | CHI | |||
12 | N | MANSO HUENUQUEO Dominique | 2012 | F | CHI | |||
13 | N | SALAS ALARCON Isis Amira | 2013 | F | PER | |||
14 | N | MACIEL Lucille | 2011 | F | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
15 | N | AGÜERO OLIVARES Adriana Isabella | 2013 | F | PER | |||
16 | N | MOURÃO Sophia | 2011 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
17 | N | ARRIETA Sofia | 2012 | F | BOL | |||
18 | N | ARAUZ Victoria | 2014 | F | BOL |
Foil Men's U13 Individuāls B | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | GUERRA Andres | 2011 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | MARTINEZ Gabriel | 2011 | M | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | TEIXEIRA Antonio | 2011 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ARIZA Arturo | 2011 | M | VEN | |||
5 | N | COSTA Bernardo | 2011 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
6 | N | FERRAZZI João Pedro | 2013 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
7 | N | BOCANEGRA Ricardo | 2013 | M | PER | |||
8 | N | VILCA Julio | 2012 | M | PER | |||
9 | N | LASTRA Gregorio Juan Antonio | 2011 | M | ARG | |||
10 | N | TORRES Paulo | 2012 | M | PER | |||
11 | N | PORTOCARRERO Mateo | 2011 | M | BOL | |||
12 | N | POMAR Adriano | 2011 | M | PER | |||
13 | N | ZIPA RODRIGUEZ Julio Cesar | 2011 | M | COL | Ares (COL) | ||
14 | N | LOMBNO HURTADO Abraham Heriberto | 2011 | M | VEN | |||
15 | N | VIVAS VALIENTE Andres Ignacio | 2012 | M | VEN | |||
16 | N | GUZMÁN Jose | 2011 | M | CHI | |||
17 | N | KADUNC Theo | 2013 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
18 | N | LASTRA Salvador Juan Felipe | 2012 | M | ARG | |||
19 | N | SOLIS Felipe | 2012 | M | CHI | |||
20 | N | MORETA MARTINEZ Agustin Leonardo | 2012 | M | ECU | |||
21 | N | SOLIS Nicolas | 2011 | M | CHI | |||
22 | N | DEFENDI Gabriel | 2012 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
23 | N | GONZALEZ Vicente | 2011 | M | CHI | |||
24 | N | AGUIRRE Octavio | 2012 | M | BOL | |||
25 | N | LEDEZMA Emilio | 2013 | M | BOL | |||
26 | N | CESPEDES ROMERO Alonso Cespedes Romero | 2013 | M | BOL |
Epee Women's U9 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | BURGA Alba | 2015 | F | PER | |||
2 | N | MARTINEZ Luisa | 2015 | F | BRA | CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HANSEN Manuela | 2015 | F | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MARTYNYCHEN Beatriz | 2015 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
5 | N | PAIXÃO Alice | 2015 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
6 | N | PALMA CAPRISTAN Julieta | 2015 | F | PER | |||
7 | N | JOFRE Isidora | 2016 | F | CHI | |||
8 | N | RAMIREZ Rocio | 2016 | F | CHI | |||
9 | N | CESPEDES Beatriz | 2015 | F | CHI | |||
10 | N | FERNANDES Giovanna | 2015 | F | BRA | LQ Life Quality (BRA) | ||
11 | N | CONTRERAS Isidora | 2015 | F | CHI | |||
12 | N | DIAZ Dominga | 2016 | F | CHI |
Foil Men's U9 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's U13 Individuāls B | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U9 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U13 Individuāls B | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's V60 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's V50 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's V40 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's U9 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls B | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U9 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's V60 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's V50 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Women's V40 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's V60 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's V50 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Men's V40 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's V60 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's V50 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's V40 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's V60 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's V50 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Epee Women's V40 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's V60 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's V50 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Foil Men's V40 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|