Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 09.07.24 / 14.07.24 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 16.11.23 / 18.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
17 | 16.11.23 / 18.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Estadual Infantil e Veterano | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
5 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Estadual Infantil e Veterano | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.05.23 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Estadual Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.05.23 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Estadual Infantil | Foil Women's U9 Individuāls | |
3 | 06.05.23 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Estadual Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | |
8 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 7 |
Losses Round | 8 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 10 |
Total hits | 105 | 202 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.44 (4.67 / 4.33) | 3.86 (3.86 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.5 (2.2 / 0.33) | 1.26 (1.56 / 0.93) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.33 (0 / 12.33) | 11.13 (11.17 / 11) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.33 (5.5 / 5) | 4.7 (2.8 / 6.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 164.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 113.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuāls | |||||
7 | 142.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuāls | |||||
18 | 55.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | Club | 2023. gada 16. febr. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.