Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AHAUS Viktoria | 2001 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Paula | 2001 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | THOMA Miriam | 1999 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
5 | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
6 | PACHUR Julia | 2003 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
7 | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
8 | NAGLER Jasmin | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
9 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
10 | KETTLING Lotte | 2000 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
11 | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
12 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
13 | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
14 | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
15 | LIPPKA Franka | 2001 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
16 | GRÖNE Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
17 | BINGENER Margo | 2003 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
18 | POPPE Fenja | 2001 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) |
Epee Women's U20 Komanda | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STG HERNER TC /QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||||
1 | KETTLING Lotte | 2000 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
1 | MEIER Jana | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | THOMA Miriam | 1999 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | TV GLADBECK | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||||
2 | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | STG TV LEMGO / TV PADERBORN | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||||
3 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | AHAUS Viktoria | 2001 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | POPPE Fenja | 2001 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) |
Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | NOETZEL Nico | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | AUERSWALD Marius | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
5 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
6 | WIEHNHOLD Laurenz | 1999 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
7 | RÜGER Maurice | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
8 | BIRTH Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
9 | RÖDER Marius | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
10 | VOGT Luka | 2002 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
11 | FROESE Linus | 2002 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
12 | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
13 | SCHULTE Julian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
14 | KAISER Tristan | 2001 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
15 | ROSENTHAL Henry | 2002 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
16 | GORLO Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |
Epee Men's U20 Komanda | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STG FSG WARENDORF / TV PADERBORN | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||||
1 | RÖDER Marius | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
1 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
1 | WIEHNHOLD Laurenz | 1999 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | FECHTZENTRUM TSV HAGEN | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||||
2 | BIRTH Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | AUERSWALD Marius | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | RÜGER Maurice | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | TV NEHEIM | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||||
3 | SCHULTE Julian | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | GORLO Niklas | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | FROESE Linus | 2002 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |
Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
3 | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | WOJCIK Laetitia | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
5 | KLEYER Marie Helene | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) |
Foil Women's U20 Komanda | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASPER FC | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||||
1 | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
1 | KLEYER Marie Helene | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
1 | WOJCIK Laetitia | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) |
Foil Men's U20 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
5 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |
Foil Men's U20 Komanda | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUERNHEIMER FC | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||||
1 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1 | WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |
Sabre Women's U20 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMKE Katharina | 2000 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | FLEUTER Aylin | 2003 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) |
Sabre Women's U20 Komanda | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDKAMP Neil | 2002 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | AUSBÜTTEL Max | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | FABIAN André | 1998 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | UFERT Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
5 | GRÜGER Malte Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
6 | WEBER Jan Martin | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
7 | KASSEBAUM Jost | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
8 | LEICHERT Marlon | 2000 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) |
Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||||
1 | UFERT Justus | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
1 | KASSEBAUM Jost | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
1 | GRÜGER Malte Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
1 | AUSBÜTTEL Max | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |