Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 9. marts - 2019. gada 10. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2018. gada 24. marts - 2018. gada 25. marts | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
3 | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | WOJCIK Laetitia | 2003 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2016. gada 24. sept. - 2016. gada 25. sept. | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2015. gada 7. nov. - 2015. gada 8. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. febr. - 2015. gada 15. febr. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2013. gada 2. nov. - 2013. gada 3. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | EIKEL Gesine | 1996 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2012. gada 22. sept. - 2012. gada 23. sept. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hüls | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | EIKEL Gesine | 1996 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2011. gada 1. okt. - 2011. gada 2. okt. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2010. gada 11. sept. - 2010. gada 12. sept. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
1 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BRESLER Kira | 1994 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MINNEBUSCH Saskia | 1992 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2009. gada 22. aug. - 2009. gada 23. aug. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | HOEREN Eva | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2008. gada 30. aug. - 2008. gada 31. aug. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BRUCK Louisa | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | DE BOER Mara | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2007. gada 18. aug. - 2007. gada 20. aug. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BRUCK Louisa | 1992 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2006. gada 19. aug. - 2006. gada 20. aug. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | BLACHA Anja | 1990 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | NIEHOFF Lena Marie | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2005. gada 2. jūl. - 2005. gada 2. jūl. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MAMOK Janina | 1986 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2003. gada 5. jūl. - 2003. gada 6. jūl. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Maria | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2002. gada 13. jūl. - 2002. gada 14. jūl. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BENTS Viktoria | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KALING Nina | 1986 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 2. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Barbara | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana | 1986 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULERA Iris | 1983 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2000. gada 29. okt. - 2000. gada 29. okt. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | NIEDERSTUKE Lena | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
1999. gada 23. okt. - 1999. gada 24. okt. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
1998. gada 24. okt. - 1998. gada 25. okt. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GREINERT Sina | 1980 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
4 | KRÖMKER Katrin | 1980 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1997. gada 1. nov. - 1997. gada 1. nov. | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Soest | ||||||||
1 | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | KRÖMKER Katrin | 1980 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |