Epee Women's U12-U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | WENK Alexandra | 2007 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Lilly | 2006 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | FREY Luisa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
5 | VOGEL Leonie | 2006 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
6 | SCHIWY Miyu | 2007 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
7 | NOVAK Emily | 2007 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
8 | BABIC Rebeka | 2007 | F | CRO | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
9 | WUNDERLE Lisa | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
10 | RÜDISSER Nola | 2007 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) |
Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | |||
2 | BRÜCKER Chiara | 2004 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
3 | LEPIR Ana | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
5 | SCHINDLER Luzia | 2004 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) |
Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUX Nevio | 2006 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
2 | NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
3 | RIGERT Jan | 2006 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
3 | REITER Adrian | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
5 | TROCHSLER Lorin | 2007 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
6 | WANNENMACHER Max | 2006 | M | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | |||
7 | BRUNKHORST Nils | 2006 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
8 | GEIGER Julius | 2007 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
9 | JACOMET Quirin | 2007 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
10 | MARINESCU Matei | 2007 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
11 | MIRON Cristian | 2007 | M | ROU | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
12 | MILLER Nico | 2006 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARTMANN Sven | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | RIGERT Jonas | 2004 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
3 | BETSCHART Chris | 2005 | M | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
3 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
5 | HARTMANN Pierric | 2005 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
6 | RUNG David | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER) | |||
7 | KUHLMANN Cornelius | 2004 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
8 | DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël | 2005 | M | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
9 | SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
10 | ROHNER Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
11 | HEIZMANN Constantin | 2005 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
12 | BUDER Noah | 2004 | M | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | |||
13 | SUTER Cedric | 2004 | M | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) |