Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 11. nov. - 2023. gada 12. nov. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AL-HUSSAINI Sara | 2008 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HANSEN Ida Marie | 2007 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2022. gada 12. nov. - 2022. gada 13. nov. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ZEB Sana | 2009 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HANSEN Ida Marie | 2007 | F | DEN | Taastrup FK (DEN) | ||
2021. gada 30. okt. - 2021. gada 31. okt. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2020. gada 12. sept. - 2020. gada 13. sept. | Danske Mesterskaber | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | 2007 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie | 2006 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TRUDSØ Ria | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2019. gada 12. janv. - 2019. gada 13. janv. | Danske Mesterskaberne | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | N | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing | 2002 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TRUDSØ Ria | 2003 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2018. gada 13. janv. - 2018. gada 14. janv. | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | STILLER Natalja | 2004 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing | 2002 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2017. gada 14. janv. - 2017. gada 15. janv. | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2016. gada 2. janv. - 2016. gada 3. janv. | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Kalundborg | ||||||||
1 | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | CHRISTENSEN Tabita | 2002 | F | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | GRASSOV Alba | 1999 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | STILLER Zarina | 2002 | F | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
2015. gada 17. janv. - 2015. gada 18. janv. | Danske Mesterskaberne Kadetter | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | BOLWIG Sophie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2014. gada 18. janv. - 2014. gada 19. janv. | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | WELLMANN Louise | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia | 1999 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup | 2000 | F | DEN | |||
2013. gada 19. janv. - 2013. gada 20. janv. | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | WELLMANN Louise | 1997 | F | DEN | |||
2 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | DONSLUND Louise Norgil | 1998 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | ESTRUP Christiane Cordelia | 1999 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
2012. gada 21. janv. - 2012. gada 22. janv. | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal | ||||||||
1 | N | KNUDSEN Rebekka | 1995 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
2 | N | DONSLUND Maria Norgil | 1995 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | BORRYE Emilia Cecilie | 1998 | F | DEN | |||
3 | N | WELLMANN Louise | 1997 | F | DEN |