National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
104 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
43 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
84 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
45 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.09.13 | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 19.05.13 / 20.05.13 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
16 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.05.12 / 29.05.12 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
11 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuāls | |
8 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.06.11 / 13.06.11 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 12.06.11 / 13.06.11 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.05.11 | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 13.03.11 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.03.11 | Vojens | Sydjylland Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.09.10 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.05.10 / 24.05.10 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 05.01.14 | Vipperød | Holbæk Cup 1. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.05.13 / 20.05.13 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.